NWISA North Regionals

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, with starting sails offset for subsequent divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 1444445454646
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 24545464644
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 346464455
BellinghamBellingham Bayhawks445566
Explorations Academy Penguins556677
GarfieldGarfield Bulldogs66772121
Oak HarborOak Harbor Purple77212199
Oak HarborOak Harbor Gold2121991010
OrcasOrcas Vikings9910101111
RooseveltRoosevelt Rough Riders101011111212
SehomeSehome Mariners111112124444
South WhidbeySouth Whidbey Falcons121244444545

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 177212199
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 22121991010
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 39910101111
BellinghamBellingham Bayhawks101011111212
Explorations Academy Penguins111112124444
GarfieldGarfield Bulldogs121244444545
Oak HarborOak Harbor Purple444445454646
Oak HarborOak Harbor Gold4545464644
OrcasOrcas Vikings46464455
RooseveltRoosevelt Rough Riders445566
SehomeSehome Mariners556677
South WhidbeySouth Whidbey Falcons66772121