SAISA South Points SP#5 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA9Caroline Sibilly '221-4,7Katherine Majette '231-4
Winn Majette '235-6Caitlin Briggs '235-6
JJ Knowles '227
B2Andy Yu '231-4Megan Cassidy '221-4
Ava Hurwitz '235-7Alexis Young '235-7
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA16Bo Dwyer '221-7Sutton Bohannon '241-7
B13Ryan Terski '221-7Ashton Broadwater '241-7
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA11Milo Miller '231-7Miles Timmon '231-7
B10Lola Khol '241-2,5-6Ariana Schwarts '231-2,5-6
Dawson Khol '223-4,7Elyssa Franklin '223-4,7
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA5Cort Snyder '231-7Dante Garcia '241-7
B6Leo Seuss '231-7Jack Whitehouse '241-7
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA8Reid Nelson '231-7Elliot Francola '231-7
B8Ian Richardson '251-7Ava Cohen '251-7
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA1Mitchell Callahan '22Caroline Caudron '23
B1Umi Noritake '24Soleil Aurignac '251-2
Holland Ramos '233-19
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA12William Kulas '24Kaitlin Eaton '23
B11Grant Schmidt '24Sophia Pacheco '26
Martin County High SchoolTigersA15Stevan Weiss '23Kyle Weiksnar '25
B17Heidi Weiksnar '231-2,5-6Valen Cuevas '24
Jeffrey Miavez '253-4,7
Naples High SchoolGolden EaglesA14Lauren Connell '221-4,7Maia Musial '221-4
Maia Musial '225-6Conner Bricco '225-6
Keilan Keith '227
B12Carson Page '231-2,5-7Conner Bricco '221-2
Charlotte Marshall '253-4Keilan Keith '223-4
Charlotte Marshall '255-7
Palmer Trinity SchoolFalconsA13
B15
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA17Jake Julien '241-6Rachel Becker '231-6
B16Thomas Yevoli '231-6Daniel Wilentz '231-6
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Stephan Baker '221-2,7Livia Herman '221-4,7
Jackson McAliley '233-4Boris Bialer '225-6
Griggs Diemar '255-6
B4Olivia Drulard '231-2Eva Gonzalez '221-7
Ian Fox '243-4
Emery Diemar '245-7
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA7Ethan Danielson '22Rosie Simpson '25
B5Kate Danielson '24Bella Testa '23
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA18Rylan Morris '24Lexi Trimble '241-4
Sophie Suereth '225-7
B14Daphne Dalton '24Savannah Kautz '26
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA6Sidney Moyer '23Dorothy Mendelblatt '24
B3Bella Shakespeare '23Zach '23
ReservesSofia Fuller '25
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA4Jack Redmond '221-8Sophia St. Romain '221-2,7
Mary Dwyer '233-5
B9Cody Roe '251-4,7KJ HIll '251-4
Kevin Gosselin '235-6Ana Lynch Smith '255-7
The Pine SchoolKnightsA10Peter Foley '22Michael Blotnick '23
B7Audrey Foley '24Tanner Spurlin '23
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA2Enzo Menditto '221-7Joshua Pike '221-7
B18Mariana Sierra '231-7Austin Jones '221-7