Donald Green Regatta '23

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
BB&N - Buckingham Browne and NicholsKnights 1A14Scarlett Chan MacRae '26Caroline Dudzinski '261-2
Isabella Zhu '243-5
B19Walker Cox '25Darius Sinha '24
ReservesCaroline Jiang '24Katelyn Zhu '24
BB&N - Buckingham Browne and NicholsKnights 2A15Caroline Jiang '24Katelyn Zhu '24
B18Spiros Gerogiannis '24Lucas Sabatini '24
Beaver Country Day SchoolBeaversA1Elinor Grant '27Kaileigh Ferrero '26
B23Ava MacKinnon '261-2Giulia Bussone '28
Madelyn Bell '263-5
Boston Latin SchoolWolfpack 1A10Caleb Kohn '25Tim Nguyen '24
B11Ayden Soderblom '23Kristina Kenneally '27 *
ReservesJustin Paik '23
Boston Latin SchoolWolfpack 2A17Benjamin Jacobson '25 *Justin Paik '23
B15Owen Peterson '24Rahul Bansal '26 *1-4
Miles Margolin '245
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA16Anya Schabort '26Mikhail Maslennikov '24
B20Luke Sinsagalli '241-4Abi Weekly '25 *1-2,5
Gavin Walters '25 *5Gavin Walters '25 *3-4
Hingham High SchoolHinghamA11Madeleine Accettella '261-2,5Penelope Jiranek '261-4
Audrey Smith '263-4Audrey Smith '265
B8Chris Hoppe '251,3,5Parker Bradyl '251,3,5
Parker Bradyl '252,4Chris Hoppe '252,4
Hingham High SchoolHabormenA22Ava MacKinnon '26Mary Lee '25
B14Miles Margolin '24Adriana Passacantilli '24 *1-2
Sebastian Inezian '253-5
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriors 1A6Mikhail Pevunov '24Harvey Andrews '24
B9Max Troiano '241-4Marielle Soluri '241-2
Sophie Moynihan '265Jenna Barach '243-4
Daniel LaFond '265
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriors 2A19Chase Reinhard '25Mason Parker '241-2
Meredith Rowe '253-5
B4TJ Dolan '25Madeline Liberman '261-4
Jenny Chen '255
Lincoln Sudbury RHSJVA18Heidi Heindel '241-2,5Ann Eaton '241-2,5
Jenny Chen '253-4Mason Parker '243-4
B17Christopher Magazu '26Bryce Hardin '26
Manchester/Essex RHSHornetsA8Ian Carlin '24Cole Cote '25
B16James Donohoe '28Augustus Hall '28
Natick High SchoolRedhawksA21Harper McCarthy '241-2,5Madeline Disel '241-2,5
Matt Stecko '253-4Ewan Rich '253-4
B22Matt Tracy '24Nathan Scharr-Weiner '25 *1-2,5
Asher Copaken '243-4
ReservesSebastian Diesl '26 *Ana Dimitrov '25Sam Liemen '26 *Alex Rendall '25
Natick High SchoolNatickA20Sarah Lindgren '251-4Ana Dimitrov '251-4
Matt Stecko '255Ewan Rich '255
B13Theo Topaloff '24Oliver Zawadzki '251-2,5
Sebastian Diesl '26 *3-4
ReservesEvan Nolan '23Nathan Scharr-Weiner '25 *Nona Topaloff '27 *
Sharon High SchoolVarsityA2Isabella Cho '23Grace Kokkotos '23
B1Rohan Shah '23Vidhur Busannagari '23
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA13Daniel Lu '241-2,5Daniel Lurye '241-2
Danielle Bogacheva '233-4Ranya Merchant '233-4
Thomas Zhang '265
B10Sarah Xu '261-2Ashika Reddy '261-2
Thomas Ha '263-5Namitha Devulapali '253-5
Unregistered-NESSAMBL Coop 1A23Aidan Mansmann '24 *Whitman Bressler '24 *
B21Desmond Snyder '25 *Nate Gedraitis '23 *
Unregistered-NESSAMBL Coop 2A24Desmond Snyder '25 *George Bush '25 *
B24Kate Mason '23 *Nate Gedraitis '23 *
Unregistered-NESSAMBL Coop 3A12Will Boyd '25 *Whitman Bressler '24 *
B6Unregskip 5 '23 *Unregcrew 1 '26 *
Wellesley High SchoolVarsityA3Zach Bender '24Summer Mills '231-2,5
Brady Welburn '243-4
B2Kaitlin Hynes '25Genna Gallico '23
Wellesley High SchoolRaidersA7Evan Hinchley '251-2,5Kathleen Gallico '251-2,5
Timothy Cronin '233-4Hannah Cronin '233-4
B5Syd Vecchiotti '251-2,5Annie Ward '251-2
Eoghan Kelley '243-4Leah Hamm '243-4
Nina Lowe '255
Wellesley High SchoolJVA9Sophie Balter '241-2Nate Blackett '241-2
Oliver Kilgore '243-5Jeff Peng '263-4
Isabella Pavano '235
B7Louisa Rossano '24Luca Scirica '241-2,5
Zack Huang '263-4
Winchester High SchoolSachemsA4Karenna Marnik '24Skyler Marnik '25
B12Ashton Marnik '261-4Audra Murray '241-4
Audra Murray '245Dorothy McCarthy '235
Winchester High SchoolJVA5William MacNeille '25Noah Dengler '25
B3Nick Russo '25Mann Shoffner '23