2026 NJISA North NJ Spring Series #2

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345
Academy of Saint Eli Academy of Saint Eli2424242424
ChathamChatham Cougars 111111
ChathamChatham Cougars 222222
ChathamChatham Cougars 333333
ChathamChatham Cougars 444444
ChathamChatham Cougars 555555
ChathamChatham Cougars 666666
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave2525252525
RidgeRidge Red Devils 12222222222
RidgeRidge Red Devils 22626262626
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates1212121212
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 11313131313
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 21414141414
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 31515151515
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 41616161616
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 51717171717
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 11919191919
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 22121212121