South Points 7

Scores for Division B

TeamPTotalSailors
1Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School24Heather Kerns '20
ChargersElizabeth Shanahan '19
2Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School26Dylan Brazee '17
FalconsChandler Scott '19
3South ForkSouth Fork High School32Emily Bornarth '20
SF BULLDOGSYazmeen Simpson '191-2
Kathryn Bornarth '173-6
4Riverview High School36Lilly Myers '19
VarsityMarcus Ball '191-2
Taylor Brunsvold '173-6
5Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School38Alex Gonzalez '20
HurricanesEthan Osborne '19
6Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School39Kyle Bramson '20
RaidersRoberto Lugones '20
7Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School48Conner Correll '18
RaidersDae Kelly '17
8St. Petersburg High School56Grant Boicheff '18
Green DevilsTyler Rogers '201
Cole Madden '192-4
Kalee Parmentier '195-6
9MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School62Cameron Kuchar '17
PanthersHeriberto Lara-Mijares '201-2,5-6
Nicholas Stange '203-4
10Martin CountyMartin County High School65Jack MacDonald '18
TigersJackson Dusenberry '19
11H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High SchoolMRP67Charlie Curtis '171-4
Andrw Burns '175-6
PanthersAudrey Perry '17
12Lakewood High School70Callista Hopkins '19
VarsityKurban Ali '171-4
Alex Pearson '175-6
13Pine View School86Mia Hanes '201-4
Lila Van den Broek '185-6
Pine View VarsityMatthew Mason '19
14Fort Myers High SchoolMRP98Dahlia Dry '19
Fort MyersFortunado Occhino '20
15Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge AcademyMRP110Finn Kennedy '17
ThunderWolvesJohn Fyfe '17 *
16Vero Beach High SchoolMRP112Bryan Dejesus Camacho '18
VarsityClem Goffart '17
17Out-of Door Academy114Ryan Appleby '18
Out-of Door AcademyCourtney Hamilton '18
18Pine CrestPine Crest School116Ariel Casaretto '17
PanthersLeah Schulman '18
19DunedinDunedin High SchoolMRP123Mia Porter '17
VarsityKyle Funderburk '20
20Clearwater Central Catholic High School125Bryce Eihl '20
VarsityClaire Oursler '17
21Manatee High School127Riley Baugh '20
HurricanesIsaac Maguire '17
22Robinson High SchoolMRP129Jonathan Joyner '19
KnightsHannah Sheppard '17
23Osceola Fundamental High School131Colin Lawther '20
VarsityNoah Bardes '20
24SarasotaSarasota High School138Andrew Florio '20
SailorsKAILIN FOSTER '20
25WestminsterWestminster Christian School144Natalia Gagliano '191-2,4-6
Luciana Solorzano '203
WarriorsMariela Solorzano '19
26Venice High School - FL147Landen Latchford '20
Venice - FLAaron Williams '201-2,5-6
Anthony Gosner '19 *3-4
27Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day SchoolMRP157Jakob Germann '17
VarsityVincent Barbaro '201-2
Audrey Wood '193-6
28Bishop Verot High SchoolMRP176Kaili Yap '19
VarsityMcKenna Wherry '20

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.