Foundry Fall #1

Scores for Division A

1Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington High School7Grace Squires '19
VarsityMarshall Wellejus '22
*2AvonAvon High School12Emily Brassell '18
MixedMegan McSweeney '18
*3St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OH12Spencer Barnes '201-2
JP Starck '183
WildcatsJP Wynn '191-2
Eddie Keck '193
*4Rocky RiverRocky River High School16Ian Moran '181-2
Santiago Echevarria '223
PiratesNatalie Dugan '181-2
Charlie Movius '223
*5Olentangy OrangeOlentangy Orange High School16Clay Headlee '21
VarsityNicolas Robertson '23
6Westerville NorthWesterville North High School17Nadia Reynolds '20
VarsityTom Oelkers '191
7Lakewood  (OH)Lakewood High School (OH)18Luke Healy '18
RangersKiera Hoye '191-2
Max Boland '193
*8Westerville SouthWesterville South High School24Kent Howell '19
MixedMolly Jones '23
*9Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High School24Siri Schantz '19
MascotsLena Olsen '21
10New AlbanyNew Albany High School25Collier Ellis '21
VarsityJed Lory '23
11VermilionVermilion High School33Jack Rini '20
MixedMolly Gregory '19
*12Olentangy OrangeOlentangy Orange High School38Cameron McVey '20
MixedEmily McVey '23
*13HawkenHawken School38Mac McMillan '221-2
Michael Shade '183
HawksGordon Johnson '181-2
Fisher Allyn '213
14Westerville CentralWesterville Central High School40Cora McVey-Steele '21
VarsityLilli Malone '22
15Saint Joseph AcademySaint Joseph Academy (OH)44Ashlin N. Fegen '20
VarsityEllen Petrigan '22
16Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High School46Sam Schwartz '202
VarsityPorter Martin '23
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Olentangy Liberty sailor
2Thomas Worthington sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.