Allstate Sugar Bowl Great Oaks Regatta 2018 GREEN

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678
Bethesda - Chevy ChaBethesda - Chevy Cha Battlin' Baron1111121213131414
Bishop Kenny FLBishop Kenny FL Bishop Kenny1212131314141515
ChathamChatham Cougars1313141415151616
ChoctawhatcheeChoctawhatchee Indians1414151516161717
Clear LakeClear Lake Falcons1515161617171818
Indian HillIndian Hill Braves1616171718181919
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays1717181819192020
Lake TravisLake Travis Cavaliers1818191920202121
MarbleheadMarblehead Fishwagons1919202021212222
Mount Carmel AcademyMount Carmel Academy CUBS2020212122222323
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius (OH) Wildcats2121222223232424
Saint Thomas' EpiscoSaint Thomas' Episco Saints2222232324241111
UMS-Wright Bulldogs - Varsity2323242411111212
XavierXavier Xavier High Falcons2424111112121313