Anteater - Silver

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1South TorranceSouth Torrance High School27Emma Tallman '21
SpartansWynslow Wilmot '211
2Marin AcademyMarin Academy37Jack McDonnell '21
WildcatsElise Lamarre '19
3St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep - San Francisco39William Bayliss '20
WildcatsPaul Ikeda '201-2,5-6
William Plam '203-4,7
4Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School42Kyle Gallagher '19
DonsGrace Lawson '191-6
Claire Backer '217
5Marin CatholicMarin Catholic44Keilah Stypulkoski '19
WildcatsBellarose Campbell '221-2,5-7
Lucie Russell '203-4
6Mater DeiMater Dei High School48Dutch Dietrick '20
MonarchsTeresa Bui '211-6
Sophia Mulvania '227
7Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall High Schools55Sebastian Green '22
CubsMiles Ranieri '211-2,5-6
Nadia Gibbons '213-4,7
8TamalpaisTamalpais High School68Emma Figueredo '19
Red Tailed Hawks 1francis tarpey-shwed '19
9Mission BayMission Bay High School70Marleigh Henehan '21
BuccaneerAdelaide Cunningham '201-6
McKenzie Neuman '217
10The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco73Fredrick Baldauf '20
BreakersCharlotte Navin '201-4
11Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School87Derek Fu '18
Falcons 1Alexita Velasco '19
12Sato Academy of MathLong Beach Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science91Nikhil Stewart '21
Ryūj DragonElissa Martinez '19
13InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA94Benjamin Stevens '21
JaguarsAmelia Nugent '21
14Francis ParkerParker105Paulo Campbell '22
ParkerTopher Costayg '21
*15Sage HillSage Hill School109Darcy Chung '201-2,5-7
Ezugo Ononge '203-4
LightningAustin Alexander '191-2,5-7
Colin Sueyoshi '223-4
*16PV PeninsulaPalos Verdes Peninsula High School109
Panthers
17Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School110Kyle Vaughn '19
Sea KingsSydney Baker '221-2,7
Ian Thompsen '223-4
18San Francisco University High School112Micherice Tao '191-6
Anson Walker '217
San FranciscoJanavi Padala '21
19New West CharterNew West Charter120Isabelle Fisher '21
EaglesMelissa Epstein '21
20College ParkCollege Park High School121Zack Taylor '19
FalconsChase Latson '19
21Design TechDesign Tech High School137Josh Goldberg '21
d.tech 1Kieran Elrod '21
22TamalpaisTamalpais High School138Joshua Holzer '201-2,7
Payton Hildebrand '203-6
Red Tailed Hawks 2Aquinnah todd '21
23Blue and Gold144Robert Suddath '211-2,5-6
Elijah Smith '213-4
Mia Nadel '227
VarsitySam Sackett '221-2
Brando de Luca Gabrielli '223-6
Osian Bellinger '217
24Santa Monica High School155Casper Jensen '20
VikingsArielle Candaele '22
25Design TechDesign Tech High School156Teddy Knobel '21
d.tech 2Tj Gee '231-2
Nico Chapman '223-4
26Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School177Katherine Shofran '19
Falcons 2Julia Allen '191-4
Loren Sim '195-7
27Pacific Palisades Charter High School182alex Camilleri '20
Pacific Palisades Cheli nagle '22
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Mira Costa sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.