Little Daddy NorCal #1 Gold

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456
AcalanesAcalanes Dons414141414141
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 1515151515151
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 2424242424242
Amador ValleyAmador Valley Dons484848484848
AptosAptos Mariners101101101101101101
Bishop O'DowdBishop O'Dowd Varsity454545454545
CampolindoCampolindo Cougars464646464646
College ParkCollege Park Falcons474747474747
Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Upla Griffins 1404040404040
Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Upla Griffins 2393939393939
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 1383838383838
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 2373737373737
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 3363636363636
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 4353535353535
Harbor HighHarbor High Pirates109109109109109109
GunnGunn Titans343434343434
RedwoodRedwood Giants 1121212121212
RedwoodRedwood Giants 2444444
San DomenicoSan Domenico Panthers135135135135135135
San Francisco San Francisco222222
SoquelSoquel Knights108108108108108108
StevensonStevenson Pirates999999999999
The AthenianThe Athenian Owls444444444444