MISSA Great Oaks Qualifier

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy48Toby Sullivan '191-10
PanthersKaran Jain '191-4
Jose Varela '195,9-10
Hank Seum '236-8
2St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OH64Spencer Barnes '201-12
WildcatsJP Wynne '201-12
*3Westerville NorthWesterville North High School73Nadia Reynolds '201-2,5-6,9-10
Brendon Smucker '213-4,7-8,11-12
VarsityMaeve Ginty '191-2,5-6,9-10
Sam Heighway '213-4,7-8,11-12
*4Indian HillIndian Hill73Sara Schumann '211-10
BravesAnnie Schumann '211-10
5WayzataWayzata High School87Kate Ness '23
NavyMaria Pumper '191-4,9-10
Reid Vanatta '205-8
6Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington High School89Grace Squires '201-12
CardinalsZoe Hoctor '211-12
7New AlbanyNew Albany High School97Collier Ellis '211-12
EaglesJed Lory '231-12
8West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School104Jack Bull '191-2,7-10
Matthew Elliott '203-4,6
Nicole Millerman '195
Lakers VarsityIsabel Dziuba '191-10
9Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School108Nate Marsden '191-5,7-10
Ethan Lee '196
VarsityEthan Lee '191-5,7-10
Nate Marsden '196
10Spring LakeSpring Lake High School118Zoe Czadzeck '201-2,5-8
Bryson Hough '213-4,9-10
RedAbby Airo '201-2,5-8
Zak Colvin '193-4,9-10
11OronoOrono High School119Archie Bolgar '19
SpartansJack (Henry) Strommen '211-2,6,9-10
Tyra Pranger '213-5,7-8
12TroyTroy High School121Emily Pytell '21
Troy MixedWill Hilborn '22
13FenwickFenwick High School122John Hultquist '20
FriarsMaura Hopkinson '19
14Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS135Austin Suvari '191-12
WildkitsLily Allen '191-2,5-8
Elias Henke '193-4,9-12
15Saint Joseph AcademySaint Joseph Academy (OH)138Michaela O'Donnell '201-12
VarsityMegan Fegen '221-12
16Olentangy OrangeOlentangy Orange High School144Mason Shaw '221-12
PioneersAlex Butte '231-12
17U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory Schools145Benny Wild '22
MaroonsAdler Wright '22
18Culver AcademiesCulver Academies149Beckett Kumler '201-2,5-6,9-10
Caleb Barrett '203-4,7-8,11-12
EaglesNathaniel Barret '191-2,5-6,9-10
Audrey Quist '193-4,7-8,11-12
19Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High School161Emma Friedauer '231-8
Cameron Friedauer '209-10
PatriotsPorter Martin '231-5,7-8
Lena Olsen '226,9-10
20Westerville SouthWesterville South High School163Kent Howell '191-12
WildcatsLilli Malone '221-4,9-10
Molly Jones '235-8
21Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy171Greg Wootton '191-2,5-8
Jack Ruder '193-4,9-12
WolvesWillem Aspinall '211-6,9-12
Jack Ruder '197-8
22Campus InternationalCampus International - OH188Charles Pohl '221-12
VarsityEric Pohl '221-12
23Toledo Technology AcToledo Technology Academy191Cordelia Vanderveer '221-10
TigersCecelia Dietsch '221-10
24OlentangyOlentangy High School209Donovan Decoster '221-2,5-6,9-10
Raaghuv Vazirani '223-4,7-8
BravesKyle Berkey '231-2,5-6,9-10
Spencer Applegate '223-4,7-8
25Westerville CentralWesterville Central High School237Nick Byerly '191-12
WarhawksMcKenzie Little '181-12
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.