MISSA Great Oaks Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Beacon AcademyWolvesA21Greg Wootton '191-2,5-8Willem Aspinall '211-6,9-12
Jack Ruder '193-4,9-12Jack Ruder '197-8
Campus International - OHVarsityA22Charles Pohl '221-12Eric Pohl '221-12
Culver AcademiesEaglesA18Beckett Kumler '201-2,5-6,9-10Nathaniel Barret '191-2,5-6,9-10
Caleb Barrett '203-4,7-8,11-12Audrey Quist '193-4,7-8,11-12
Detroit Country Day SchoolVarsityA9Nate Marsden '191-5,7-10Ethan Lee '191-5,7-10
Ethan Lee '196Nate Marsden '196
Evanston Township HSWildkitsA14Austin Suvari '191-12Lily Allen '191-2,5-8
Elias Henke '193-4,9-12
Fenwick High SchoolFriarsA13John Hultquist '20Maura Hopkinson '19
Indian HillBravesA4Sara Schumann '211-10Annie Schumann '211-10
Mounds Park AcademyPanthersA1Toby Sullivan '191-10Karan Jain '191-4
Jose Varela '195,9-10
Hank Seum '236-8
New Albany High SchoolEaglesA7Collier Ellis '211-12Jed Lory '231-12
Olentangy High SchoolBravesA24Donovan Decoster '221-2,5-6,9-10Kyle Berkey '231-2,5-6,9-10
Raaghuv Vazirani '223-4,7-8Spencer Applegate '223-4,7-8
Olentangy Liberty High SchoolPatriotsA19Emma Friedauer '231-8Porter Martin '231-5,7-8
Cameron Friedauer '209-10Lena Olsen '226,9-10
Olentangy Orange High SchoolPioneersA16Mason Shaw '221-12Alex Butte '231-12
Orono High SchoolSpartansA11Archie Bolgar '19Jack (Henry) Strommen '211-2,6,9-10
Tyra Pranger '213-5,7-8
Saint Joseph Academy (OH)VarsityA15Michaela O'Donnell '201-12Megan Fegen '221-12
Spring Lake High SchoolRedA10Zoe Czadzeck '201-2,5-8Abby Airo '201-2,5-8
Bryson Hough '213-4,9-10Zak Colvin '193-4,9-10
St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OHWildcatsA2Spencer Barnes '201-12JP Wynne '201-12
Thomas Worthington High SchoolCardinalsA6Grace Squires '201-12Zoe Hoctor '211-12
Toledo Technology AcademyTigersA23Cordelia Vanderveer '221-10Cecelia Dietsch '221-10
Troy High SchoolTroy MixedA12Emily Pytell '21Will Hilborn '22
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsMaroonsA17Benny Wild '22Adler Wright '22
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA5Kate Ness '23Maria Pumper '191-4,9-10
Reid Vanatta '205-8
West Bloomfield High SchoolLakers VarsityA8Jack Bull '191-2,7-10Isabel Dziuba '191-10
Matthew Elliott '203-4,6
Nicole Millerman '195
Westerville Central High SchoolWarhawksA25Nick Byerly '191-12McKenzie Little '181-12
Westerville North High SchoolVarsityA3Nadia Reynolds '201-2,5-6,9-10Maeve Ginty '191-2,5-6,9-10
Brendon Smucker '213-4,7-8,11-12Sam Heighway '213-4,7-8,11-12
Westerville South High SchoolWildcatsA20Kent Howell '191-12Lilli Malone '221-4,9-10
Molly Jones '235-8