NJISA Wed Series Four

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA14Joey LaPlaca '20Alexander Cammarato '22
B13Aris Condos '20Danielle Petry '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A11Quinn Harrington '19Walter Mehl '21
B6Ryan Ehnot '22Joseph David '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A16Patrick Cashin '201-2Connor Feury '221-2
Michael LaGuardia '213Jack Frankovic '223
B8Colin Guerrera '221-2Aedan Moran '201-2
Justin Modin '193Rodney Wotton '203
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA10Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B10Luke Barlet '201-2Gabriel Anama '211-2
Joseph Paccione '213Jack Larkin '203
Henry Hudson Regional SchoolAdmiralsA18
B11
Marine Academy of Science and TechnologyVarsityA17Topher Lucyk '20Harrison Quinn '20
B3Patrick Modin '19Riley Plosica '191-2
Aaron Sigmond-Warner '213
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A1Luke Arnone '19Blake Epstein '19
B5Brooke Schmelz '21John Cocozza '20
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A2Cameron Giblin '19Will Beyer '20
B12Matthew Hamelsky '19Catherine Vucetic '19
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA15Molly Meehan '19Caroline Fortier '191-2
Genieve Hand '213
B14Hailey Hathaway '22Alex Gmoch '21
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 1A9Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Taylor Rice '19
B9Sophie Harrington '22Owen G '22
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 2A6Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B1Michaela O'Brien '20Danny Raphael '19
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 1A4Brielle Willoughby '20Nate Ertle '20
B18Christian Pagan '22Lyndsey Clark '21
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 2A3Tom Green '19Joe Mrazek '20
B4Bridget Green '21Alex Klinov '22
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA12Zachary York '201-2Corbin Menzgentzow '221-2
Michael Pinto '193Calvin McClain '223
B15Patrick York '201-2Chase Davis '201-2
Chris Medolla '203Mason Medolla '223
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA13
B16
Toms River NorthMarinersA5Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B2Everett Botwinick '22Connor corbett '22
Toms River SouthIndiansA8Zach Higham '19Paige Zelenak '191-2
Alexandria Carvhalo '213
B7Leo Krajewski '191-2Garrett Johnston '221-2
Alexa Carles '193Jack Parks '213
Trinity HallMonarchsA7Julia LaForgia '19Hope Maguire '191-2
Ella Bilow '223
B17Ella Bilow '221-2Alex Chrystal '20
Hope Maguire '193