NJISA Wed Series Three

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA14Joey LaPlaca '201-2Alexander Cammarato '221-2
Aris Condos '203-4Danielle Petry '203-4
B16Erin Murphy '201-2Dylan O'Leary '221-2
Arianna Weber '213-4Zach Brooks '213-4
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A8Ryan Mullins '19Walter Mehl '21
B7Ryan Ehnot '22Joseph David '201-2
Justin Modin '193-4
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A10Patrick Cashin '201-2John Ruane '211-2
Quinn Harrington '193-4Connor Feury '223-4
B11Colin Guerrera '22Aedan Moran '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 3A18Michael LaGuardia '211-2Duncan Hathaway '203-4
B10Matthew Bell '20Rodney Wotton '201-2
Jack Frankovic '223-4
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A7Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B5Luke Barlet '20Gabriel Anama '21
ReservesThomas Glawson '19
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A17Joseph Paccione '21Thomas Glawson '19
B18Danny Piazza '211-2Jack Larkin '201-2
Alexander Plaskon '213-4Jack Stout '203-4
ReservesGabriel Anama '21Alvaro Prieto '17
Henry Hudson Regional SchoolAdmiralsA16Benson Chiles '22Tobin Mytnick '221-2
Jack Crowley '223-4
B17Conor Greene '22Gavin Sapio '221-2
Jake Zydel '223-4
Marine Academy of Science and TechnologyVarsityA11Patrick Modin '19Harrison Quinn '20
B14Topher Lucyk '20Riley Plosica '191-2
Jack Nolan '203-4
Ranney SchoolPanthersA1Luke Arnone '191-2Blake Epstein '191-2
Cameron Giblin '193-4Will Beyer '203
John Cocozza '204
B2Brooke Schmelz '21Matthew Hamelsky '191-2
Catherine Vucetic '193-4
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA9
B15
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 1A13Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Taylor Rice '19
B8Sophie Harrington '22Olivia Pasquale '191-2
Owen Geohegan '223-4
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 2A3Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B1Michaela O'Brien '20Amelia Buch '201-2
Danny Raphael '193-4
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA6Tom Green '191-2Joe Mrazek '201-2
Brielle Willoughby '203-4Alex Klinov '223-4
B4Bridget Green '21Nate Ertle '201-2
Christian Pagan '223-4
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA12Zachary York '20Chris Medolla '201-2
Calvin McClain '223-4
B13Michael Pinto '19Patrick York '201-2
Corbin Menzgentzow '223-4
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA15
B9
Toms River NorthMarinersA2Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B3Everett Botwinick '22Connor corbett '22
Toms River SouthIndiansA5Zach Higham '191-2Paige Zelenak '191-2
Alexa Carles '193-4Garrett Johnston '223-4
B12Leo Krajewski '191-2Sonja Krajewski '221-2
Jack Parks '213-4Kyle Braden '213-4
Trinity HallMonarchsA4Julia LaForgia '19Hope Maguire '19
B6Lauren Ehnot '20Ella Bilow '22