SAISA South Points #3 Junior Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Shorecrest PrepA1111138
ChargersB22133516
Shorecrest Prep36812162424
2H. B. PlantA52342218
Panthers 2B64241118
H. B. Plant11172230333636
3Saint Thomas AquinasA27539127
RaidersB17497432
Saint Thomas Aquinas3172638545959
4Jensen BeachA346681037
FalconsB45715224
Jensen Beach7162936496161
5Ransom EvergladesA48223928
RaidersB71491212660
Ransom Everglades11334458738888
6RiverviewA7114104440
Varsity 1B83614DNS1160
Riverview1529396385100100
7Osceola FundamentalA136955846
VarsityB31515DNSDNS60
1623375780106106
8SarasotaA913108111364
SailorsB11111428349
Sarasota2044687897113113
9Gulf CoastA69DNSDNSDNS776
VarsityB510372DNS45
1130517696121121
10EustisADNSDNS7771168
EustisB9985141459
27546981102127127
11RiverviewADNSDNS13126673
Varsity 2B121211661057
Riverview306084102114130130
12H. B. PlantA111011DNS10565
Panthers 1B161512841368
H. B. Plant275275101115133133
13South ForkA8141513131275
SF BULLDOGSB106OCS1110762
South Fork18387195118137137
14Palm HarborA10389141559
VarsityB17171513131590
Palm Harbor27477092119149149
*15DunedinA14151615161793
VarsityB13810109858
Dunedin275076101126151151
*16Pine ViewA1551211121671
Pine View VarsityB1516131611980
305176103126151151
17Fort MyersA12121414151481
Green WaveB141316DNSDNS1291
Fort Myers265181113146172172
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker