SAISA South Points #3 Junior Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA17Olivia Mikkelsen '22Caitlyn Pagano '22
B8Joshua Armitage '23Cassie Urbenz '19
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA16Tucker Lowe '221-2,5-6Alexandra Dorofeev '211-2,5-6
Alexandra Dorofeev '213-4Tucker Lowe '223-4
B17No showNo show
Gulf Coast High SchoolVarsityA15Patrick Igoe '22Jayden Procacci '20
B5No showNo show
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthers 1A10Pharaoh Tyehimba '19Kate Prest '20
B14Garret Brooks '22Noelle Dennis '22
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthers 2A2Spencer Brooks '20Patrick Parker '21
B2Sean Toro '19Thomas Weiss '19
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA5Frederick DeBiase '201-4Dina Coletti '201-4
Griffin Barron '215-6Sara Lemba '215-6
B3Coby Flannery '21Alexandra Horton '20
ReservesCole Degner '21Chloe Hudgins '20Caroline Locke '21Chandler Scott '19
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA7Colin Lawther '20Aislyn Graves '20
B10Dana Aljasir '20Corinne Graves '20
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA8Kyle Funderburk '20Phoenix Nielsen '22 *
B16Niah Ford '22Kailina Suminski '23 *
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA12Madeline Smith '20Neel Gupta '21
B15James Hechlik '22Cooper Couden '22
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA4Jacob Wolfe '211-2,5-6Gabriel Vianna '211-2,5-6
Louis La Fontisse '213-4Lucas Vianna '213-4
B11Liam de Araujo '211-2,5-6Felipe Clavijo '211-2,5-6
Palmer Lykes '213-4Eva Gonzalez '223-4
Riverview High SchoolVarsity 1A6Aden Anderson '21Stephen Fritz '20
B12Marcus Ball '19Alexander Chevalley '22
Riverview High SchoolVarsity 2A13Alex Liebel '23 *No show
B7Wyatt Kaighin '20Omer Turkomer '20
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA9Luke King '21KAILIN FOSTER '20
B6Avery Florio '22 *Ashton Graber '22
Seminole High SchoolEustisA11No showNo show
B9No showNo show
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA1Ethan Danielson '22Thomas Cura '21
B1Heidi Hicks '21Aspen Slavick-Gierlach '22
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA14Kenan Walsh '19Sienna Pollis '22
B13Zuzanna Barska '22Ryan Ince '21
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA3Isa DuPlessis '20Sophia St. Romain '22
B4Emma Asturias '20Kelly Coyne '22