2020 Rose Bowl - High School Bronze

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Alameda High SchoolHornetsA9Kelly Benson '24Sofia Coffin '22
B16Ronald Hohnsbeen '21Josephine Kovecses '21
ReservesMorgan Giovinazzi '22
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 1A15Caton Woll '20Sage Dillemuth '231-2,5-6,9
Ayush Shah '233-4,7-8
B7Lucien Canvinet '20Mira Decker '22
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 2A19Michael Mannik '21Richard Padmore '201-2,5-6,9
Ella Wadbrook '223-4,7-8
B15Millay Metz '22Juliana Mashon '21
Blue and GoldVarsityA8Tessa Greene '221-7Osian Bellinger '211-2
Elijah Smith '213-4,7
Lauren Fernandez '235-6
B3Robert Suddath '211-7Elijah Smith '211-2
Osian Bellinger '213-4
Taye Reiss '235-7
ReservesBrando de Luca Gabrielli '22Jeremy Steiglitz '24
Convent and Stuart Hall High SchoolsCubsA11Miles Raneri '211-2,7-9Jack Cady '211-2,7-9
Jack Cady '213-6Miles Raneri '213-6
B8Alexander Nunez '201-2,7-8Madeline Richardson '221-4,7-9
Cristina Jackson '223-6,9Alexander Nunez '205-6
Design Tech High Schoold.techA14Matthew Huskins '23David Jelniker '21
B20Griffin Conley '21Cynthia Shi '23
El Cerrito High SchoolVarsityA7Wesley Seifers '21Konrad Crebbs '22
B4Florence Duff '21Ula Brucker '23
Ernest J. McBrideWolfpackA1Tristan Feves '22Zoe Adler '22 *
B10Isaac Sweeny '22Khalil Berry-Spencer '20
Mira Costa High SchoolMustangsA3Jack Bradley '23Dawson Wong '23
B6Kieran Lyons '22Juliet Gerwin '231-2,5-6,9
Anna Dern '243-4,7-8
Miramonte High SchoolMatadorsA18Lilly Horri '22Max-Emilien Kluiwstra-Descalle '21
B2Heidi Sun '24Yasmin Horri '23
Mission Bay High SchoolBuccaneerA13Jacob Adler '22Jacob Mandel '23
B13Emily Sanchez-Garcia '21Aliyah Al-Khafaji '231-6,9
Riley Paulson '227-8
New Trier HSTrevianA12Cal Lutton '22Molly Morris '21
B11Ben Lewis '20Abigale O'Keefe '231-4
Will Broseman '225-9
Oaks Christian SchoolLionsA17Anthony Angell '21Brooks Kastor '21
B12Svea Hallberg '21Seth Schneider '21
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea KingsA2Kyla McLay '21Aidan O'Donnell '22
B14Molly McLeod '21Maddy weatherly '23
Port of Los Angeles High SchoolPolar BearsA20
B17
Sage Hill SchoolLightningA4Darcy Chung '201-2,5-6,9Ezugo Ononye '201-2,5-6,9
Koby Twist '213-4,7-8Alistair Coyle '213-4,7-8
B1Brooks Orradre '23Colin Sueyoshi '22
San Francisco University High SchoolRed DevilsA16Anson Walker '21Janavi Padala '21
B9Arthur Serra '23Jack Clancy '23
San Pedro High SchoolSan PedroA6Patrick Rauch '20Walker Anger '23
B5Damian Wilder '20Iisac Sharp '23
Santa Monica High SchoolVikingsA10
B19
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalconsA5Alex Day '20Sophie Lawrence '221-6,9
Kaolyn Roberts '217-8
B18Sivan Brewer '22Carolina Altbaum '211-2,5-6,9
Jill Funk '223-4,7-8