Halloween Spectacular

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1New Trier HSNew Trier HS30Ted Lutton '20
TrevianAlex Adams '201-4,12
Sammy Stoeber '205-11
2North  (WI)Sheboygan North High School (WI)64Jasper Delasanta '22
RaidersAdam Pickhardt '241-2,5-6,9-11
Danna Haleem '213-4,7-8,12
3Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy67Lexi Chigas '221-11
Angelina Simon '2012
RamblersFiona Naughton '221-4,12
Angelina Simon '205-11
4Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS73Charlie Herrick '22
WildkitsSaskia Teterycz '21
5ArrowheadArrowhead High School76Jackson Walker '221-2,7-10
Cole Schweda '233-6,11-12
WarhawksCole Schweda '231-2,7-10
Jackson Walker '223-6,11-12
6Culver AcademiesCulver Academies86Caleb Barrett '201-8,11-12
Samantha Bialek '209-10
EaglesIsabelle Kanach '211-8,11-12
Mufei Li '219-10
7St. Paul Academy - MSt. Paul Academy (MN)105Wyatt Tait '23
SpartansHayden Graff '21
8Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School114Cecily Marden '21
GrizzliesRem Johannknecht '221-10
Alessandra Torres '2011-12
9Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago117Timothy Hesse '23
RomansDomenic Saccetti '23
10U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory Schools118Philip Lengyel '211-4,7-12
Benjamin Luu '225-6
MaroonsBenjamin Luu '221-2,7-12
Ava Wilson '203-6
11Lane Tech College PrLane Tech College Prep122Julian Bornstien '20
VarsityChristopher Connally '201-6
Audra Spokas-jaros '217-12
12U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory Schools147Elizabeth Frost '23
Maroons TwoBryan Pan '23
13FenwickFenwick High School149Liam Soule '21
FriarsSam Kulisek '231-6
Celia Carl '207-12
14Lake ForestLake Forest High School154Casey Murray '201-6
Zach Biela '207-12
ScoutsRachel Pogany '23 *1-6
Zoe Zoghlin '217-12
15Jones College PrepJones College Prep161Michael Stewart '211-10
Jake Weinstein '2311-12
EaglesMaddie Fitzgerald '221-7
Jake Weinstein '238-10
David Eskilson '2211-12
16Lyons TownshipLyons Township High School168Gavin Dempsey '22
LionsAidan Walls '23 *
17OronoOrono High School172Louise Rosenbaum '201-6,9-12
Morgan Reeves '227-8
SpartansMorgan Reeves '221-6,9-12
Louise Rosenbaum '207-8
18WashburnWashburn High School179Alexandre Cholat '221,3-10
Leo Markus '232,11-12
MillersRose Pereira '221,3-10
Jake White '222,11-12
19Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS198Hannah Tracey '22
OrangeTyler Knohl '221-2,5-6
Jack Bezaitis '233-4,7-12
20Whitney YoungWhitney Young232Phillip Nakamura '23
DolphinsRossignel Wolfe '22
21Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy256Lily Brandt '23
WolvesMerritt Woolridge '231-2
John Derdak '213-12
22Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy267Nicholas Neenan '23
GoldReagan Butler '211
Claude Strnad '232-12

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.