Halloween Spectacular

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawksA7Jack Schweda '20Riley Jensen '231-2,8-12
Ellie Siepmann '233-7
B5Jackson Walker '221-2,7-10Cole Schweda '231-2,7-10
Cole Schweda '233-6,11-12Jackson Walker '223-6,11-12
Beacon AcademyWolvesA21Willem Aspinall '211-7John Derdak '211-2
Merritt Woolridge '238-12Harper Williams '203-12
B21Lily Brandt '23Merritt Woolridge '231-2
John Derdak '213-12
Culver AcademiesEaglesA2Beckett Kumler '20Ethen Stone '21
B6Caleb Barrett '201-8,11-12Isabelle Kanach '211-8,11-12
Samantha Bialek '209-10Mufei Li '219-10
Evanston Township HSWildkitsA5Ulysses Hennelly '20Mary Castellini '21
B4Charlie Herrick '22Saskia Teterycz '21
Evanston Township HSOrangeA16Quinn Stevans '23Tim Mooney '21
B19Hannah Tracey '22Tyler Knohl '221-2,5-6
Jack Bezaitis '233-4,7-12
Fenwick High SchoolFriarsA9John Hultquist '20William Carl '22
B13Liam Soule '21Sam Kulisek '231-6
Celia Carl '207-12
Jones College PrepEaglesA4Emmett Nevel '21Molly Sheridan '21
B15Michael Stewart '211-10Maddie Fitzgerald '221-7
Jake Weinstein '2311-12Jake Weinstein '238-10
David Eskilson '2211-12
Lake Forest High SchoolScoutsA18Leo Kumar '23Michael Janowics '21
B14Casey Murray '201-6Rachel Pogany '23 *1-6
Zach Biela '207-12Zoe Zoghlin '217-12
Lane Tech College PrepVarsityA1Luke Hosek '20Lauren Mellinger '21
B11Julian Bornstien '20Christopher Connally '201-6
Audra Spokas-jaros '217-12
Latin School of ChicagoRomansA15Alex Laverty '21Emily Marlas '221-2,5-12
Reyna Puri '223-4
B9Timothy Hesse '23Domenic Saccetti '23
Loyola AcademyRamblersA8Santiago Echevarria '22Grace Beard '211-4,7-12
Angelina Simon '205-6
B3Lexi Chigas '221-11Fiona Naughton '221-4,12
Angelina Simon '2012Angelina Simon '205-11
Loyola AcademyGoldA22Natalia Bretones '23Nicole Novak '22
B22Nicholas Neenan '23Reagan Butler '211
Claude Strnad '232-12
Lyons Township High SchoolLionsA19Jack Bergman '201-6,8-10Keg Avakian '221-4,8-10
Keg Avakian '227,11-12Nick Lorenzen '235-7,11-12
B16Gavin Dempsey '22Aidan Walls '23 *
New Trier HSTrevianA3Garrett Cook '20Anna McBride '20
B1Ted Lutton '20Alex Adams '201-4,12
Sammy Stoeber '205-11
Orono High SchoolSpartansA17Sam Rosenbaum '22Georgia Green '23
B17Louise Rosenbaum '201-6,9-12Morgan Reeves '221-6,9-12
Morgan Reeves '227-8Louise Rosenbaum '207-8
Sheboygan North High School (WI)RaidersA10Patrick Fisher '20Sam Delasanta '20
B2Jasper Delasanta '22Adam Pickhardt '241-2,5-6,9-11
Danna Haleem '213-4,7-8,12
St. Paul Academy (MN)SpartansA14Finn Tait '21TJ Isberg '21
B7Wyatt Tait '23Hayden Graff '21
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsMaroonsA12Benny Wild '22Adler Wright '22
B10Philip Lengyel '211-4,7-12Benjamin Luu '221-2,7-12
Benjamin Luu '225-6Ava Wilson '203-6
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsMaroons TwoA20Elias Sveen Erling '22Leo Pratt-Thomas '231-4,7
Willia Kraemer '23 *5-6,8-12
B12Elizabeth Frost '23Bryan Pan '23
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolGrizzliesA6Wyatt Harley '21Alessandra Torres '201-7
Asha Baddi '208-12
B8Cecily Marden '21Rem Johannknecht '221-10
Alessandra Torres '2011-12
Washburn High SchoolMillersA11Sean McAneney '21Amelia Selstad '22
B18Alexandre Cholat '221,3-10Rose Pereira '221,3-10
Leo Markus '232,11-12Jake White '222,11-12
Whitney YoungDolphinsA13Margo Cicero '22Will Wasielewski '21 *
B20Phillip Nakamura '23Rossignel Wolfe '22