NJISA 2019 Fall Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA12Peter Taboada '201-2,5-6,9-10Owen DeSanto '231-2,5-6,9-12
Joey LaPlaca '203-4,7-8,11-14Alexander Cammarato '223-4
Zach Brooks '217-8
Peter Taboada '2013-14
B11Jordan MacMoyle '201-2,5-6,9-14Danielle Petry '201-2
Annabel Bornebusch '223-4,7-8Arianna Weber '213-4,7-8,11-12
Mike Frankovich '235-6
Zach Brooks '219-10,13-14
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA13Luke duPlessis '201-4,7-12Ryan McWalters '211-8
Jamie Lynch '235-6,13-14Jamie Lynch '239-12
Paige Lubrano '2213-14
B6Thomas Marino '211-4,7-14Paige Lubrano '221-10
Carson Lubrano '205-6Ryan McWalters '2111-14
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA4Ryan Ehnot '22Connor Feury '221-6
Joseph David '207-12
Bryce Vitiello '2313-14
B3Colin Guerrera '22Andrew Chiles '231-6
Connor Feury '227-14
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA8Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B13Joe Paccione '211-4Katie Shives '201-4
Thomas Roeber '235-14Joe Paccione '215-14
Marine Academy of Science and TechnologyRangersA14Topher Lucyk '201-6,9-14Harrison Quinn '201-6,9-14
Harrison Quinn '207-8Topher Lucyk '207-8
B5Will Kernan '231-4,7-10,13-14Esteban Pedroza '231-2,7-8,13-14
Esteban Pedroza '235-6,11-12Conor Greene '223-6,9-12
Oak Knoll SchoolRoyalsA10Caroline Maher '21Celia Peri '201-10
Isabelle Weldon '19 *11-14
B12Anna Schwartz '20Isabelle Weldon '19 *1-10
Celia Peri '2011-14
Ranney SchoolPanthersA3Brooke Schmelz '21Ashley Abboud '22
B7Alexa Whitman '22John Cocozza '20
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA1Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B1Michaela O'Brien '20Amelia Buch '20
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA2Brielle Willoughby '20Nate Ertle '20
B2Bridget Green '21Joe Mrazek '20
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA9Zachary York '20Mason Medolla '221-2,5-6,9-14
Calvin McClain '223-4,7-8
B8Patrick York '20Chris Medolla '201-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Chase Davis '203-4,7-8,11-12
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA11Mercedes Escandon '20Emerson Furgason '201-7
Ryan Dailey '208-14
B10Lucas Escandon '22Angelina '221-7
Emma Coakley '208-14
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA5Sean Groskoph '20Sophie Lusty '20
B9Hannah Mercurio '20Jack Quinn '20
Toms River NorthMarinersA6Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B4Everett Botwinick '22Connor corbett '22
Trinity HallMonarchsA7Lauren Ehnot '20Alex Chrystal '20
B14Ella Bilow '22Juliana Scheick '22