PCISA Anteater Gold

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Mater DeiMater Dei High School24Jeffrey Petersen '20
Monarchs 1Sophia Mulvania '22
2Point LomaPoint Loma High School27Jack Egan '201-14
Pointers 1Ximena Escobar '211-14
3Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School48Morgan Pinckney '231-10
Sailors 1Madison Bashaw '201-10
*4Point LomaPoint Loma High School50Marcus Huttunen '201-14
Pointers 2Sara Parker '211-14
*5Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School50Marbella Marlo '20
Sea Kings 1Marlo Bozza '21
*6Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School62Erik Hou '201-10
Sailors 2Nolan Schupak '211-10
*7Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara High School62Ryan Satterberg '22
DonsSydney Mendoza '20
8Point LomaPoint Loma High School70Peter Busch '221-14
Pointers 3Beck Boyea '201-14
9San Marcos High School77Blake Berhens '23
San MarcosHope Campbell '24
10Francis ParkerParker80Peter Joslin '22
Parker 1Reese Ger-Herscott '20
11Dos PueblosDos Pueblos81Zoey Ziskind '23
Chargers 1Claire Wicker '21
12Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School93Asher Green '20
Sea Kings 2Emily O'Connell '20
13RedwoodRedwood High School95Connor Bennett '22
Giants 2Raquel Barnes '21
14Redondo UnionRedondo Union High School103Taft Buckley '21
Sea HawksScotty Hemstreet '23
15RedwoodRedwood High School110Nicholas Sessions '201-12
Giants 1Katherine Norris '221-12
16The Bishop'sThe Bishop's School117Rocco Cappetta '20
Knights 2Alex Yang '221-2
Joshua Pelletier '203-7
17Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School122Davis Winsor '201-4
Jack Roman '225-7
Sailors 4Samantha Hemens '231-4
Shay Wood '235-7
18Dos PueblosDos Pueblos125Jack Forgea '23
Chargers 2Grace Forgea '20
19Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School131Ian Wells '201-6
Michael Gaffney '217
Sailors 3Vivian Bonsager '211-10
20Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School137Federico Romeo '20
Sea Kings 3Riley Foster '20
21The Bishop'sThe Bishop's School139Schuyler Capita '21
Knights 1Nathalie Lesser '211-2
Austin Yang '213-7
22Marin AcademyMarin Academy154Tor Svendsen '23
WildcatsGrace McDonnell '23
23Francis ParkerParker159Mackenzie Harris '22
Parker 3Radha Carollo '201-4
Shea McGrath '235-7
24CoronadoCoronado Islanders163River Paquin '20
Nado 1Sam Jennings '23
25CoronadoCoronado Islanders165Lina Carper '23
Nado 2Celine Song '23
26Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School167Jacob Titcomb '21
Dons 1Casey Krupinsky '211-10
27Mater DeiMater Dei High School168Maxwell Kleha '21
Monarchs 2Sophia Burton '20
28Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School169George Soliman '20
Sea KingsIan Thompsen '221-10
29PV PeninsulaPalos Verdes Peninsula High School181Cyrus Khaleeli '20
PanthersOwen Cuyler '251-3
Matthew Sun '204
Jackson Hoover '205-7
30Mission BayMission Bay High School184Brian Fitzsimmons '20
BuccaneerEmily Sanchez-Garcia '211-6
Christian Robinson '237
31Francis ParkerParker191Paulo Campbell '22
Parker 2Alena Callahan '22
32Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School206Alexander Woodmansee '20
Dons 2Isabella McCormick '221-3
Claire Backer '214-12
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.