Red Hat Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Brother Rice/Marian High School - MIBRMS Blue MixedA6Owen Bannasch '22Caitlin Condon '23
B17Caden Meyers '22Jace Bishop '23
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook GreenA8Charlie Gonzalez '23Jack Harman '23
B16Roxanne Shaviro '22Serena Zhang '21
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook WhiteA23Madison Fan '20Serena Zhang '21
B15Ryan Michalak '23Jack Harman '23
Culver AcademiesEagles whiteA10Jason Nguyen '22Tianze Shou '21
B9Pranjal Singh '21William Booth '22
Culver AcademiesEagles maroonA12Lars Hansen '20Douglas Rassi '23
B10Ethen Stone '21Nate Burke '21
Detroit Country Day SchoolMIXED GoldA15Liam Hounsell '23Andy Zhu '22
B22Miles Laker '23Groves Destin '22
Grosse Ile High SchoolGI Grey - MIXEDA16Rylan van de Wettering '20Eva Ottenbreit '22
B13Anna McAughey '24Kellan Knapp '25
Grosse Ile High SchoolGI White - MIXEDA19Jimmy Souilliere '23Norton Coulibaly '23
B20Gillian Bellard '251-2,5Sydney Porter '241-2,5
Sydney Porter '243-4,6-7Gillian Bellard '253-4,6-7
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolYellow (Mixed)A1Lauren Carron '24Doug Cowan '22
B1Christina Thomas '21Andrew Michels '211-4
Eva Paschke '205-7
Mercy University of Detroit JesuitMUDJA14Gavin Lamphier '22Nathan Green '22
B12Nick Myneni '22Abbey Baetz '21
Novi High SchoolWildcatsA3Michael Kirkman '21Matthew Pacas-McCarthy '21
B2Conner Kirkman '23Ed Stone '23
Seaholm High SchoolMixedA17Luke Strickland '221-4,6-7Eric Ellison '241-4,6-7
Eric Ellison '245Luke Strickland '225
B23Gavin Swallow '22Sean Ellison '25
Spring Lake High SchoolRedA2Zoe Czadzeck '20Abby Airo '20
B3Ryan Peterson '20Carter Walker '20
Spring Lake High SchoolGreyA5Bryson Hough '21Griffin Phares '21
B6Claire DeBlanc '20Ben Dornbush '22
Spring Lake High SchoolBlack MixedA18Jack Hubbard '25Ani Hough '24
B7Nyle Eggert '24Ryan Bonney '241-3
Brooklyn Verplank '254-7
St. Francis High School Traverse CityTCSF Varsity BlueA13Gabe Maday '22Ryan Schmidt '21
B5Luke Adams '23Joe Thuente '20
ReservesLuke Kleinrichert '20
Traverse City CentralTCC Varsity BlackA7Kai Oslund Dolan '20Abigail Paul '20
B8Hunter Hawes '21Colin Gordon '21
Traverse City CentralTCC MixedA20Trey Harding '23Case Brooks '23
B21Cole Harding '231-2,5-7JR Bergerson '241-2,5-7
JR Bergerson '243-4Cole Harding '233-4
Traverse City WestTCW Varsity GreenA11Liam Clone '20Ella Beck '21
B11Bryce Wilmoth '20Nic Zenner '21
Traverse City WestTCW MixedA22Andrew Godmer '22Holden Trapp '25
B14Lucas Rodenroth '23Gavin Graetz '24
Troy High SchoolTroy MixedA9Emily Pytell '21AK Kapur '25
B19Will Hilborn '22Rodrigo Flores '24 *
West Bloomfield High SchoolWB GreenA4Matthew Elliott '20Anthony Dziuba '21
B4Jake Elsen '21Walter Paliga '22
West Bloomfield High SchoolMIXED WhiteA21Frank Bachulis '22Liam Gilin '25
B18Ronnie Budka '21Brent Armstrong '25