Southpoints #3 Varsity

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School7Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-2
Liam O'Keefe '213
RaidersHannah Bast '21
2Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School8Justin Callahan '22
VarsityCaroline Caudron '231-2
Chiara Mierek '203
3Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School13Daniel Hughes '21
RaidersMadeline Hughes '22
4WestminsterWestminster Christian School14Enzo Menditto '22
WarriorsMariana Sierra '21
*5SarasotaSarasota High School15Matthew King '201-2
Thommi Gritt '223
SailorsNick Powers '21
*6Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School15Guthrie Braun '22
ChargersZuri Patel '201-2
Heidi Hicks '213
7Pine View School21Mia Hanes '20
Python VarsityCooper Delbridge '22
8Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School23Joey Meagher '20
RaidersKenna Reed '20
9St. Stephen's Episcopal School26J.J. (Jessica) Smith '20
VarsityBrandon Shirmer '231-2
Ben Defelice '233
10ManateeManatee High School31Bryce Tone '21
HurricanesMatthew Mackin '21
11RiverviewRiverview High School34Terra Ehrhart '20
VarsityJesse Anderson '23
12Pine CrestPine Crest School38Bella Casaretto '22
PanthersRyan Kronrad '221-2
Molly Schlesinger '223
13Good Hope County DayGood Hope County Day School42Milo Miller '23
PanthersBrielle Schindler '23
14St. Petersburg High School43Emma Shakespeare '201-2
Bella Shakespeare '233
Green DevilsHannah Marsicano '201-2
Emma Shakespeare '203
15South ForkSouth Fork High School44Katelyn Herter '20
SF BULLDOGSZuzanna Barska '22
16H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School50Madison Roy '221-2
Garret Brooks '223
PanthersElliot Francola '231-2
Noelle Dennis '223
*17Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy54Will Dimaio '22
ThunderWolvesRaquel Shulman '21
*18Naples High School54Lauren Connell '22
VarsityConner Bricco '22
19MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School56Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20
PanthersColin Flink '20
20Martin CountyMartin County High School57Marc Kiener '201-2
Cameron Lott '203
TigersCameron Lott '201-2
Adam Lee '243
21Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School59Coby Flannery '21
FalconsGriffin Barron '21
22Palm HarborPalm Harbor University High School62Niah Ford '22
VarsityLiam Vining '21
23Venice High School (FL)63Alyssa Jongsma '231-2
Peyton Dec '233
VarsityMolly James '221-2
Nick Waite '233
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.