Southpoints #3 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA13Milo Miller '23Brielle Schindler '23
B15Elyssa Franklin '22Ariana Schwarts '23
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA3Daniel Hughes '21Madeline Hughes '22
B3Cort Snyder '23Abigail Sharp '22
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA16Madison Roy '221-2Elliot Francola '231-2
Garret Brooks '223Noelle Dennis '223
B6Reid Nelson '23Emmy DiGiacomo '201-2
Kate Prest '203
ReservesSpencer Brooks '20
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolVarsityA2Justin Callahan '22Caroline Caudron '231-2
Chiara Mierek '203
B2Mitchell Callahan '22Danny Rianno '231-2
Sabrina Fernandez '213
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA21Coby Flannery '21Griffin Barron '21
B10Frederick DeBiase '20Sara Lemba '21
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA19Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Colin Flink '20
B22Nicholas Stange '20Grace Lamb '20
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA10Bryce Tone '21Matthew Mackin '21
B8Nick DeWitt '221-2Riley Baugh '201-2
Riley Baugh '203Hana Kaffka '233
Martin County High SchoolTigersA20Marc Kiener '201-2Cameron Lott '201-2
Cameron Lott '203Adam Lee '243
B21Kathryn Thorsen '21Jennifer Donelon '221
Diego Cruz '232-3
Naples High SchoolVarsityA18Lauren Connell '22Conner Bricco '22
B17Cooper Atkins '23Maia Musial '22
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA17Will Dimaio '22Raquel Shulman '21
B19Liz Cloninger '21Maeve Mullen '24 *
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA22Niah Ford '22Liam Vining '21
B23Nick Silvestro '22Anish Tejomurtula '23
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA12Bella Casaretto '22Ryan Kronrad '221-2
Molly Schlesinger '223
B14Ryan Kronrad '22Thomas Yevoli '231-2
Rachel Becker '233
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA7Mia Hanes '20Cooper Delbridge '22
B12James McGirr '20Madeline Smith '20
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-2Hannah Bast '21
Liam O'Keefe '213
B1Javier Garcon '21Livia Herman '22
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA11Terra Ehrhart '20Jesse Anderson '23
B16Aden Anderson '21Hannah Yates '21
ReservesPeter Eberley '21
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA5Matthew King '201-2Nick Powers '21
Thommi Gritt '223
B5Kay Brumsvold '21Will Murray '20
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Guthrie Braun '22Zuri Patel '201-2
Heidi Hicks '213
B7Heather Kerns '201-2Zuri Patel '20
Ethan Danielson '223
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA15Katelyn Herter '20Zuzanna Barska '22
B11Kenan Walsh '20Ryan Ince '21
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA14Emma Shakespeare '201-2Hannah Marsicano '201-2
Bella Shakespeare '233Emma Shakespeare '203
B13Emily Allen '21Sidney Moyer '23
St. Stephen's Episcopal SchoolVarsityA9J.J. (Jessica) Smith '20Brandon Shirmer '231-2
Ben Defelice '233
B18Kaitlyn Liebel '22Noah McCray '22
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA8Joey Meagher '20Kenna Reed '20
B4Bobby Rielly '21Emma Asturias '20
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA23Alyssa Jongsma '231-2Molly James '221-2
Peyton Dec '233Nick Waite '233
B20Kane Fenton '231-2Zoe Watson '221-2
Anna Roberts '223Annabelle Riggs '203
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA4Enzo Menditto '22Mariana Sierra '21
B9Charlie Leigh '21Joshua Pike '22
ReservesFernando Sierra '21