Southpoints #3 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA13Milo Miller '231-3Brielle Schindler '231-3
B15Elyssa Franklin '221-3Ariana Schwarts '231-3
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA3Daniel Hughes '211-3Madeline Hughes '221-3
B3Cort Snyder '231-3Abigail Sharp '221-3
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA16Madison Roy '221-2Elliot Francola '231-2
Garret Brooks '223Noelle Dennis '223
B6Reid Nelson '23Emmy DiGiacomo '201-2
Kate Prest '203
ReservesSpencer Brooks '20
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolVarsityA2Justin Callahan '22Caroline Caudron '23 *1-2
Chiara Mierek '203
B2Mitchell Callahan '22Danny Rianno '231-2
Sabrina Fernandez '21 *3
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA21Coby Flannery '21Griffin Barron '21
B10Frederick DeBiase '20Sara Lemba '21
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA19Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Colin Flink '20
B22Nicholas Stange '20Grace Lamb '20
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA10Bryce Tone '211-3Matthew Mackin '211-3
B8Nick DeWitt '221-2Riley Baugh '201-2
Riley Baugh '203Hana Kaffka '233
Martin County High SchoolTigersA20Marc Kiener '201-2Cameron Lott '201-2
Cameron Lott '203Adam Lee '243
B21Kathryn Thorsen '21Jennifer Donelon '221
Diego Cruz '232-3
Naples High SchoolVarsityA18Lauren Connell '22Conner Bricco '22
B17Cooper Atkins '23Maia Musial '22
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA17Will Dimaio '221-3Raquel Shulman '211-3
B19Liz Cloninger '211-3Maeve Mullen '24 *1-3
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA22Niah Ford '221-6Liam Vining '211-6
B23Nick Silvestro '221-6Anish Tejomurtula '231-6
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA12Bella Casaretto '221-3Ryan Kronrad '221-2
Molly Schlesinger '223
B14Ryan Kronrad '221-3Thomas Yevoli '231-2
Rachel Becker '233
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA7Mia Hanes '201-3Cooper Delbridge '221-3
B12James McGirr '201-3Madeline Smith '201-3
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-2Hannah Bast '211-3
Liam O'Keefe '213
B1Javier Garcon '211-3Livia Herman '221-3
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA11Terra Ehrhart '201-3Jesse Anderson '231-3
B16Aden Anderson '211-3Hannah Yates '211-3
ReservesPeter Eberley '21
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA5Matthew King '201-2Nick Powers '211-3
Thommi Gritt '223
B5Kay Brumsvold '211-3Will Murray '201-3
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Guthrie Braun '22Zuri Patel '201-2
Heidi Hicks '213
B7Heather Kerns '201-2Zuri Patel '20
Ethan Danielson '223
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA15Katelyn Herter '20Zuzanna Barska '22
B11Kenan Walsh '20Ryan Ince '21
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA14Emma Shakespeare '201-2Hannah Marsicano '201-2
Bella Shakespeare '233Emma Shakespeare '203
B13Emily Allen '21Sidney Moyer '231-3
St. Stephen's Episcopal SchoolVarsityA9J.J. (Jessica) Smith '201-3Brandon Shirmer '231-2
Ben Defelice '233
B18Kaitlyn Liebel '221-3Noah McCray '221-3
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA8Joey Meagher '201-3Kenna Reed '201-3
B4Bobby Rielly '211-3Emma Asturias '201-3
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA23Alyssa Jongsma '231-2Molly James '221-2
Peyton Dec '233Nick Waite '233
B20Kane Fenton '231-2Zoe Watson '221-2
Anna Roberts '223Annabelle Riggs '203
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA4Enzo Menditto '221-3Mariana Sierra '211-3
B9Charlie Leigh '211-3Joshua Pike '221-3
ReservesFernando Sierra '21