Trick or Treat Team Race

All races

#Team 1RecordRecordTeam 2
Vampire Division
1AnacortesAnacortes High School Seahawks3-4-5vs1-2-6Bainbridge High School Spartans 2Bainbridge
2Port Townsend High School Port Townsend4-5-6vs1-2-3Nathan Hale High School RaidersNathan Hale HS
Werewolf Division
3Gig HarborGig Harbor High School Tides2-3-6vs1-4-5Olympia High School BearsOlympia
4CapitalCapital High School Cougars1-2-4vs3-5-6Bellingham High School Raiders 1Bellingham
Vampire Division
5North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School Dogfish3-5-6vs1-2-4Bellingham High School Raiders 2Bellingham
6Oak HarborOak Harbor High School Wildcats1-2-3vs4-5-6Sehome High School Mariners 2Sehome
Werewolf Division
7SehomeSehome High School Mariners 13-4-5vs1-2-6Ballard High School BeaversBallard
8SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & Sciences Cardinals3-4-6vs1-2-5Roosevelt High School Rough RidersRoosevelt
Vampire Division
9AnacortesAnacortes High School Seahawks4-5-6vs1-2-3Garfield High School BulldogsGarfield
10Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale High School Raiders2-4-6vs1-3-5Bainbridge High School Spartans 2Bainbridge
Werewolf Division
11Gig HarborGig Harbor High School Tides3-4-5vs1-2-6Bainbridge High School Spartans 1Bainbridge
12CapitalCapital High School Cougars3-4-5vs1-2-6Olympia High School BearsOlympia
Vampire Division
13BellinghamBellingham High School Raiders 21-4-6vs2-3-5Oak Harbor High School WildcatsOak Harbor
14SehomeSehome High School Mariners 21-3-6vs2-4-5Port Townsend High School Port Townsend
Werewolf Division
15BallardBallard High School Beavers1-2-4vs3-5-6Seattle Academy of Arts & Sciences CardinalsSAAS
16RooseveltRoosevelt High School Rough Riders1-2-3vs4-5-6Bellingham High School Raiders 1Bellingham
Vampire Division
17GarfieldGarfield High School Bulldogs1-3-4vs2-5-6Bainbridge High School Spartans 2Bainbridge
18AnacortesAnacortes High School Seahawks2-3-6vs1-4-5North Kitsap High School DogfishNorth Kitsap
Werewolf Division
19BainbridgeBainbridge High School Spartans 11-2-4vs3-5-6Olympia High School BearsOlympia
20Gig HarborGig Harbor High School Tides2-4-5vs1-3-6Sehome High School Mariners 1Sehome
Vampire Division
21Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale High School Raiders1-2-5vs3-4-6Sehome High School Mariners 2Sehome
22Port Townsend High School Port Townsend1-5-6vs2-3-4Bellingham High School Raiders 2Bellingham
Werewolf Division
23CapitalCapital High School Cougars3-4-5vs1-2-6Roosevelt High School Rough RidersRoosevelt
24BellinghamBellingham High School Raiders 13-4-5vs1-2-6Ballard High School BeaversBallard
Vampire Division
25AnacortesAnacortes High School Seahawks4-5-6vs1-2-3Oak Harbor High School WildcatsOak Harbor
26SehomeSehome High School Mariners 23-4-6vs1-2-5Garfield High School BulldogsGarfield
Werewolf Division
27SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & Sciences Cardinals3-4-5vs1-2-6Gig Harbor High School TidesGig Harbor
28RooseveltRoosevelt High School Rough Riders1-2-3vs4-5-6Bainbridge High School Spartans 1Bainbridge
Vampire Division
29North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School Dogfish3-4-6 DNFvs1-2-5Bainbridge High School Spartans 2Bainbridge
30Oak HarborOak Harbor High School Wildcats2-4-6vs1-3-5Port Townsend High School Port Townsend
Werewolf Division
31SehomeSehome High School Mariners 13-4-5vs1-2-6Olympia High School BearsOlympia
32SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & Sciences Cardinals1-2-3vs4-5-6 DNF,DNFBellingham High School Raiders 1Bellingham
Vampire Division
33Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale High School Raiders1-2-3vs4-5-6Bellingham High School Raiders 2Bellingham
34North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School Dogfish4-5-6vs1-2-3Garfield High School BulldogsGarfield
Werewolf Division
35CapitalCapital High School Cougars1-2-4vs3-5-6Ballard High School BeaversBallard
36SehomeSehome High School Mariners 12-4-5vs1-3-6Bainbridge High School Spartans 1Bainbridge
Vampire Division
37AnacortesAnacortes High School Seahawks1-4-5vs2-3-6Sehome High School Mariners 2Sehome
38BellinghamBellingham High School Raiders 21-5-6vs2-3-4Bainbridge High School Spartans 2Bainbridge
Werewolf Division
39Gig HarborGig Harbor High School Tides1-2-6vs3-4-5Roosevelt High School Rough RidersRoosevelt
40BallardBallard High School Beavers2-4-5vs1-3-6Olympia High School BearsOlympia
Vampire Division
41GarfieldGarfield High School Bulldogs3-5-6 DNFvs1-2-4Port Townsend High School Port Townsend
42Oak HarborOak Harbor High School Wildcats1-5-6vs2-3-4Nathan Hale High School RaidersNathan Hale HS
Werewolf Division
43BainbridgeBainbridge High School Spartans 11-2-3vs4-5-6Bellingham High School Raiders 1Bellingham
44SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & Sciences Cardinals1-5-6vs2-3-4Capital High School CougarsCapital
Vampire Division
45North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School Dogfish3-5-6vs1-2-4Sehome High School Mariners 2Sehome
46AnacortesAnacortes High School Seahawks3-5-6vs1-2-4Bellingham High School Raiders 2Bellingham
Werewolf Division
47SehomeSehome High School Mariners 12-3-4vs1-5-6Roosevelt High School Rough RidersRoosevelt
48Gig HarborGig Harbor High School Tides1-2-6vs3-4-5Ballard High School BeaversBallard
Vampire Division
49Oak HarborOak Harbor High School Wildcats1-2-6vs3-4-5Bainbridge High School Spartans 2Bainbridge
50Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale High School Raiders3-4-6vs1-2-5Garfield High School BulldogsGarfield
Werewolf Division
51SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & Sciences Cardinals2-3-4vs1-5-6Olympia High School BearsOlympia
52CapitalCapital High School Cougars2-3-6vs1-4-5Bainbridge High School Spartans 1Bainbridge
Vampire Division
53Port Townsend High School Port Townsend1-2-3vs4-5-6North Kitsap High School DogfishNorth Kitsap
54BellinghamBellingham High School Raiders 23-4-5vs1-2-6Sehome High School Mariners 2Sehome
Werewolf Division
55BellinghamBellingham High School Raiders 13-4-5vs1-2-6Sehome High School Mariners 1Sehome
56BallardBallard High School Beavers3-4-5vs1-2-6Roosevelt High School Rough RidersRoosevelt
Vampire Division
57Port Townsend High School Port Townsend1-2-3vs4-5-6Anacortes High School SeahawksAnacortes
Werewolf Division
58SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & Sciences Cardinals4-5-6vs1-2-3Sehome High School Mariners 1Sehome