2021 Norcal #3 Silver

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123
AlamedaAlameda Hornets434343
AlbanyAlbany Varsity616161
BerkeleyBerkeley Yellowjackets606060
CarlmontCarlmont The Scots202020
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs888
Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Upla Griffins 1323232
Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Upla Griffins 2343434
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 1404040
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 2353535
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 3212121
Design TechDesign Tech d.tech 432DT32DT32DT
InternationalInternational Jaguars 1777
InternationalInternational Jaguars 2141141141
Khan Lab Khan Lab232323
Menlo-Atherton Varsity393939
MiramonteMiramonte Matadors444444
Northgate Northgate414141
Pacific Collegiate Varsity 1109109109
Pacific Collegiate Varsity 2108108108
PiedmontPiedmont Varsity 1484848
PiedmontPiedmont Varsity 2505050
RedwoodRedwood Giants 1122122122
RedwoodRedwood Giants 2123123123
School of Arts SF SOTA 170 70 70
School of Arts SF SOTA 2737373
Sacred Heart Cathedr Irish727272
San DomenicoSan Domenico Panthers 1171717
San DomenicoSan Domenico Panthers 2181818
SoquelSoquel Knights104104104
StevensonStevenson Pirates 1979797
StevensonStevenson Pirates 2989898
StevensonStevenson Pirates 3999999
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers 1828282
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers 2838383
The UrbanThe Urban Blues666