2021 NWISA Fall Champs - Silver Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA18Aeden Peterson '25Allison Lehmann '25
B11Bradyn Rueb '25Cassius Tossavainen '22
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A7Evan Yeung '22Jaya Wirth '23
B8Adam Turloff '24Maxwell Richards '24
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A5Ben Stone '23Nolan Wiggins '23
B4Carter Anderson '23Joseph Tappen '25
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A10Adam Turloff '24Luke Hattrup '24
B20Ava Bergan '23Nick Heinzelman '24
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 4A14Beto Torres '24Sabrina Anderson '241-6,9-10
Nils Haas '257-8
B16Alden Lemon '251-2,5-10Christopher Cuellar-Carpenter '251-4,7-10
Stone Dewey '263-4Stone Dewey '265-6
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA11Max Hanson '24 *Zev Fort '09 *
B14John Butler '231-6No show
Hudson Lemke '09 *7-10
Bellingham High SchoolBayhawks 1A16Max Day '26Elliott Brigham '22
B10Dylan Wynne '23Lulu Haestad '24
ReservesElliott ? '26 *
Bellingham High SchoolBayhawks 2A15Emmett Sampson '26Britton Sanford '23
B19Alder MacGillivray '22Nate Hettick '23
ReservesEmmett ? '26 *
Bellingham High SchoolBayhawks 3A20Wyatt Mantha '22Flora Booker '22
B17Bryce Lutz '23Luca Gillis '23
ReservesLuca ? '22 *
Garfield High SchoolBulldogsA2Blake Bundesmann '23Colin Olson '22
B12Kairo Zimmerman Goad '24Ella Barnard '20 *
Gig Harbor High SchoolTides 1A12Nico Konyk '25Charlie Christ '261-6
William Embick '267-10
B9Finn Deprez '251-4William Embick '261-4
Matthew Embick '235-10Charlie Christ '265-10
Gig Harbor High SchoolTides 2A17Bailey Rainbolt '26Maddie Heitzman '251-8
Sky Rainbolt '23 *9-10
B15Oscar Hayes-Fegley '251-2Sky Rainbolt '23 *
Koji Kubo '223-4
Nico Konyk '255-10
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 1A19Everett McAvoy '22Marco Peron '23
B18Nolan Petrin '23Catie Harding '22
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 2A8Addison Strear '24Alexander Cherevatenko '25
B5Andrew Dolle '25Annie Phillips '25
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 3A4Addison Strear '24Alexander Cherevatenko '25
B3Andrew Dolle '25Annie Phillips '25
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA13Anna Servatius '24Allison Bailey '23
B1Ben Servatius '221-4,9-10Colin Byler '241-4,9-10
Colin Byler '245-8Ben Servatius '225-8
ReservesColin Byler '24 *
Olympia High SchoolBears 1A1Sophia Hubbard '24Zoe Green '25
B6Emy Kissick '25No show
Olympia High SchoolBears 2A3Peter Kelleher '22Yuri Berebitsky '24
B2Finn McClure '23Fiona Tang '25
Olympia High SchoolBears 3A6Levi Morse '24No show
B7Daniel Roberts '24Hannah Fritz '22
Port Townsend High SchoolRedhawksA9Zia Magill '24Nadia Fisch '24
B13Hazel Windstorm '24No show