Anteater 2021 - GOLD

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Acalanes High SchoolDonsA23Brendan Connelly '23Molly Connelly '26
B18Chase Englehart '22Jenna Englehart '24
Alameda High SchoolHornetsA25Makenan Smith '23Kelly Benson '24
B24Artemis Edison '22Amelia Karlson '261-2,5-6
Simon Rose '243-4,7-15
Cathedral Catholic High SchoolDonsA24Carolina Ternero '221-6Avery Fretwell '231-3
Peter Moreau '244-6
B23Enzo Loth '251-6Alejandra Ternero '231-6
ReservesMax Sellay '25
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 1A6Tyler Wood '221-10Ashley Highland '231-10
B8Dylan Sih '241-10Sophia Pearce '221-10
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 2A13Piper Blackband '241-10Taylor Bartell '241-10
B21Connor Chung '221-10Isabella Clark '251-10
Coronado IslandersNadoA14Tommy Rudowicz '241-6Max Olson '241-6
B15Lina Carper '231-2Stella Taherian '231-6
Isabella Loiselle '243-6
Dos PueblosChargersA7Oliver Stokke '22Catalina Matlock-Klein '23
B3Zoey Ziskind '23Bodhi Harper '23
Laguna Blanca SchoolVarsityA18Hudson Mayfield '23Jonathon Seawards '22
B22Myles Hazen '23Jack Andrews '22
Mater Dei High SchoolMONARCHS 1A2Morgan Pinckney '231-6Kennedy Leehealey '221-3
Vera Allen '234-6
B1Reade Decker '231-6Sophia Mulvania '221-6
Mater Dei High SchoolMONARCHS 2A3Chase Decker '241-6Ashtyn Tierney '241-6
B5Tate Christopher '251-6Elizabeth Struve '241-6
Mission Bay High SchoolBuccaneerA22Sarah Ozaki '25Josh Kozak '251-2
Adelaide Hall '233
Mia Bohlin '244-6
B10Kaden Miller '25Sydney Piquilloud '231-2
Alister Muto '253-6
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 1A10Ethan Simpson '231-6Conrad Cook '24 *1-3
Shay Wood '234-6
B9Jack Roman '221-6Shay Wood '231-2
Conrad Cook '24 *3-6
ReservesDavis Gershon '24
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 2A12Elsa Wiley '231-6Dillion Garcia '231-4
Davis Gershon '245-6
B11Jake Johansson '231-2Dylan Santoni '241-2
Dillion Garcia '233-6Jake Johansson '233-6
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea Kings 1A11Noah Stapelton '25James Maxwell '22
B13Reddin Kehrli '23Ian Thompsen '22
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea Kings 2A21Tommy Kraak '24Sydney Baker '22
B19Owen Cuyler '24Aidan O'Donnell '22
ParkerParker 1A8Peter Joslin '221-6Annika Baumgartner '241-3
Dominic Ciccimaro '254-6
B17Ava Gustafson '241-6Kate Joslin '241-3
Annika Baumgartner '244-6
ParkerParker 2A20Joey Richardson '241-6Noelle Yuen '251-6
B16Patrick Henderson '231-6Vivian Zhu '241-6
Point Loma High SchoolPointers 1A1Peter Busch '22Preston Miller '24
B4Harrison Strom '24Skye Terrell '25
ReservesDylan Gardner '22
Point Loma High SchoolPointers 2A9Calvin Schmid '22Maggie Fleming '23
B6Kelly Holhus '23Jonah Wozniak '25
Point Loma High SchoolPointers 3A15Samantha Gardner '23Alice Schmid '23
B7Cam Spriggs '23Avery Hogue '241-4
Kate Bossler '255-6
Redwood High SchoolGiants 1A19Connor Bennett '221-6Nathan Posard '251-3
Blake Oberbauer '254-6
B12Hailey Thompson '231-6Hannah Sellers '221-6
Redwood High SchoolGiants 2A16Cooper Smith '22Allison Lee '23
B20Morgan Headington '241-2,5-6Blake Oberbauer '251-2
Jim Young '233-4Elsa Hasbrook '233-6
San Marcos High SchoolSan MarcosA4Blake Behrens '23Teo Lee '26
B14Carly Kieding '25Hope Campbell '24
Santa Barbara High SchoolDonsA5Ryan Satterberg '22Crue Ziskind '25
B2Liam Andresen '22Magne Henriques '24
Sato Academy of Mathematics and ScienceDragonsA17Alex Lech '24Nick Lech '26
B25Preston Woodworth '23Jessica Green '25