MASSA Cressy Qualifier RADIAL

Race by race

Team123456789TOT
1Robby Meek '23
Severn
31354211222
Severn34712161819202222
2Kyle Pfrang '22
Nansemond-Suffolk Ac
132912154340
Nansemond-Suffolk Ac14615272833374040
3Henry Allgeier '23
Norfolk Academy
2446241021549
Norfolk Academy261016182232344949
4Connor McHugh '24
North Hunterdon
7105191765161
7172223324955606161
5Teddy Martin '23
Voorhees
421116311101462
46718242738486262
6Ryan Ehnot '22
Christian Brothers
11691615737680
Christian Brothers11172642576467748080
7Willem DeSimone '23
St. John's College
55102139209881
5102022354464738181
*8Quirke Declan '22
Rye
91315122610485102
Rye922374975858997102102
*9Leila Pfrang '25
Nansemond-Suffolk Ac
1211171310128613102
Nansemond-Suffolk Ac1223405363758389102102
10Josh Becher '22
Scarsdale
62473245131110103
630374064698293103103
11James Kopack '24
Donovan Catholic
1591127313121211113
Donovan Catholic15243562657890102113113
12Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '22
Christchurch
OCS884120214DNF119
Christchurch3139475152727488119119
*13Margaux Cowles '23
Mamaroneck
8141814814915OCS131
Mamaroneck8224054627685100131131
*14Rebecca Schill '23
Norfolk Academy
202114187618234131
Norfolk Academy204155738086104127131131
15Pierce Brindley '24
Hampton Roads
1071319202119197135
Hampton Roads101730496990109128135135
16James O'Gwen '23
Delbarton
241921152218739138
Delbarton24436479101119126129138138
17Blake Goodwin '23
Grafton
17126171627161318142
Grafton172935526895111124142142
18Alders Kulynych-Irvin '25
Christchurch
1420227526142019147
Christchurch143456636894108128147147
19Aidan Iaconis '22
Christchurch
19151681428152116152
Christchurch1934505872100115136152152
20Adam Strobridge '22
Fairport
OCS1612101915211620160
Fairport3147596988103124140160160
21Luke Manternach '22
Grafton
182520281116231825184
Grafton18436391102118141159184184
22Micky Kalich '22
Mattituck
21262622218172526192
Mattituck21477395116124141166192192
23Natalie Fear '24
Dwight
1618242127192217OCS195
16345879106125147164195195
24Annika Kaelin '24
North Shore
222223201724282912197
22446787104128156185197197
25Alexa Shea '22
Rye Country Day
232319242822242217202
Rye Country Day23466589117139163185202202
26Justin Kelly '25
York
1317252925112927OCS207
York13305584109120149176207207
27Layla Altobelli '24
Webster Central s
252827252323272621225
255380105128151178204225225
28Jack Pentony '25
Donovan Catholic
262728261825302823231
Donovan Catholic265381107125150180208231231
29Matt Lago '23
Fairport
272929233030262422240
Fairport275685108138168194218240240
30Rosenstadt Nick '22
Rye
283030302929253024255
Rye285888118147176201231255255
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker