MASSA Cressy Qualifier RADIAL

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789
ChristchurchChristchurch Alders Kulynych-Irvin '25208752208752208752208752208752208752208752208752208752
ChristchurchChristchurch Aidan Iaconis '22209641209641209641209641209641209641209641209641209641
ChristchurchChristchurch Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '22193279193279193279193279193279193279193279193279193279
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Ryan Ehnot '22209692209692209692209692209692209692209692209692209692
DelbartonDelbarton James O'Gwen '23215719215719215719215719215719215719215719215719215719
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic James Kopack '24192000192000192000192000192000192000192000192000192000
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Jack Pentony '25215464215464215464215464215464215464215464215464215464
Dwight Natalie Fear '24171650171650171650171650171650171650171650171650171650
FairportFairport Matt Lago '23192900192900192900192900192900192900192900192900192900
FairportFairport Adam Strobridge '22206134206134206134206134206134206134206134206134206134
GraftonGrafton Blake Goodwin '23197618197618197618197618197618197618197618197618197618
GraftonGrafton Luke Manternach '22215458215458215458215458215458215458215458215458215458
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Pierce Brindley '24185864185864185864185864185864185864185864185864185864
MamaroneckMamaroneck Margaux Cowles '23209688209688209688209688209688209688209688209688209688
MattituckMattituck Micky Kalich '22214021402140214021402140214021402140
Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk Ac Kyle Pfrang '22216696216696216696216696216696216696216696216696216696
Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk Ac Leila Pfrang '25216503216503216503216503216503216503216503216503216503
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Henry Allgeier '23151006151006151006151006151006151006151006151006151006
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Rebecca Schill '23207155207155207155207155207155207155207155207155207155
North Hunterdon Connor McHugh '24218108218108218108218108218108218108218108218108218108
North Shore Annika Kaelin '24195921195921195921195921195921195921195921195921195921
Rye Country DayRye Country Day Alexa Shea '22199336199336199336199336199336199336199336199336199336
RyeRye Quirke Declan '22217338217338217338217338217338217338217338217338217338
RyeRye Rosenstadt Nick '22169615169615169615169615169615169615169615169615169615
Scarsdale Josh Becher '22178898178898178898178898178898178898178898178898178898
SevernSevern Robby Meek '23218318218318218318218318218318218318218318218318218318
St. John's College Willem DeSimone '23169655169655169655169655169655169655169655169655169655
Voorhees Teddy Martin '23217634217634217634217634217634217634217634217634217634
Webster Central s Layla Altobelli '24173975173975173975173975173975173975173975173975173975
YorkYork Justin Kelly '25170774170774170774170774170774170774170774170774170774