MN Conference #1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
BreckVarsityA10Maeve Katics '22Erin McDonagh '24
B3Lauren Strothman '24Emerson Milchman '22 *
Edina High SchoolHornetsA3Virginia Higgins '22Alex Wicklund '23
B4Grady Van Ness '22Alex Wyatt '27
MahtomediMixedA17Mason Schneider '24Aliya Determan '261-2,5-6
Andreas Hoke '253-4
B12Ella Wisely '24Nora Yocum '221-2,5-6
Karen Miller '223-4
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A4Evelyn Engebretson '24Carmen Lineer '22
B13Gwyneth Noller '25Ana Stewart '23
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A11Katherine Ahlquist '24Andrew Bertsch '22
B5Lucy Zinn '24Gwen Nechas '24
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 3A16Jack Wherry '22Emma Komis '221-2,5-6
Katherine Vonsmith '273-4
B8Sophia Sigel '24Piper Laing '271-4
Katherine Vonsmith '275-6
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 4A19Jack Brellenthin '26Ray Taha '261-2,5-6
Gloria Jorczak '243-4
B19Renata Hernandez '27 *Anastasia Gilbert '261-4
Gloria Jorczak '245-6
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 1A13Nigel Yu '24 *Amelia Sulciner '24 *1-2
David Acheson '243-6
B2Teddy Bower '26 *Joey Kim '26 *
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 2A18Nicholas Wyatt '22Lauren Salmi '22
B9Max Barrett '25Sameer Bhatia '24
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 3A8Maxwell Kelley '26Hazel Eiden '25
B18David Piper '23Aaron Cleary '23
Mounds Park AcademyMixedA6Samantha Forgosh '22Parker Ziegler '24
B11Jack Colosi '25Alex Bixby '251-2,5-6
Sofie Muschenheim '253-4
Orono High SchoolSpartans 1A15Caden Houge '23Austin Shaw '23
B7Morgan Reeves '22Rory Baker '24
Orono High SchoolSpartans 2A12Henry Jackson '25Caleb Thompson '25
B14Aiden Kennedy '25Martin Weiss '22
Southwest High SchoolLakersA9Sam Fider '22Helene Schroeder '22
B10Nils Wulfsberg '22Spence Christensen '22
St. Paul Academy (MN)SpartansA2Wyatt Tait '23Lorenzo Good '25
B6George Slaats '23Madeline Netzer '22
ReservesLuke DuBois '22
Washburn High SchoolMillersA1Alexandre Cholat '22Rose Pereira '22
B16Leo Markus '23Erik Westgard '22
ReservesNatalie Richardson '23
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 1A7Paige Kurtenbach '23Mara Lysaght '24
B1Dominik Moncur '25Joseph Snyder '24
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 2A14Isaac Sparber '22Lauren Reichert '24
B15Marco Constantini '23Jack Karban '23
White Bear Lake High SchoolMixedA5Robbie Dresen '25Lucy Guidinger '241-2,5-6
Stella Christianson '243-4
B17Akaycia Belisle '25Niamh McMahon '261-2,5-6
Haaken Lein '273-4