NJISA 2021 Fall Series 6

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy5Colin Guerrera '22
Colts 1Kyle Lombardino '25
2Toms River  NorthToms River North11Everett Botwinick '22
MarinersLindsay Walsh '23
3Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School16Turner Ryon '25
Rams 1Natalie Shaw '23
4Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School17James Kopack '24
Griffins 1Richard McGowan '25
5BiotechnologyBiotechnology High School28Benson Chiles '22
NerdsRonan Downie '22
*6Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School30Kennedy Laureigh '22
Rams 2No show
*7Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School30Jack Pentony '25
Griffins 2Nicholas Fatigate '241-2
Dan Drennan '243-4
8Marine Academy of ScMarine Academy of Science and Technology35No show
RangersNo show
**9RanneyRanney School37No show
Panthers 2No show
**10RanneyRanney School37No show
Panthers 1No show
11Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy39Thomas Roeber '23
Colts 2Connor Feury '221-2
Daniel Stephan '253-4
12ChathamChatham High School44Jamie Lynch '23
CougarsJonathan Field '22
13Trinity HallTrinity Hall52Ella Bilow '221-2
Isabella Incognito '243-4
MonarchsGiada Incognito '241-2
Ayla O'Conner '233-4
b14WestfieldWestfield High School54Owen Carolan '22
Blue DevilsKevin Halleran '231-2
Liam Hiltwein '223-4
b15Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy54Matthew Wilhelm '24
Colts 3Erick Shi '241-2
Alexander Escobar '253-4
16St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep School58No show
HermitsNo show
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (5) finishes
**Number of high-place (4) finishes
bNumber of high-place (10) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.