NJISA 2021 Fall Series 6

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School6Kevin Brooksbank '23
Griffins 1Nora Ciak '23
2BiotechnologyBiotechnology High School9Gabby Fontana '23
NerdsAiden Welch '24
3Toms River  NorthToms River North15Iliana Vasslides '23
MarinersStephanie Maulshagen '231-2
Scott Tedeschi '253-4
4Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School16Belle Placa '25
Rams 1No show
5Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy28Andrew Chiles '23
Colts 1Nicholas Cunha '23
*6RanneyRanney School33No show
Panthers 1No show
*7Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy33Luke Pennisi '24
Colts 2Andrew Dinger '241-2
Donald Johnston '253-4
*8Trinity HallTrinity Hall33Alexandra Decosta '241-2
Allison Beisel '233-4
MonarchsSydney Gusmer '221-2
Camilia Monzon '243-4
9Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy35Sam Santos '251-2
Greyson Coleman '253-4
Colts 3Ryan Mullholland '251-2
Martin Horowitz '233-4
10Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School37Alex Kraljic '23
Griffins 2Kaitlyn Di Dia '24
11Marine Academy of ScMarine Academy of Science and Technology39No show
RangersNo show
12RanneyRanney School40No show
Panthers 2No show
13WestfieldWestfield High School51Seamus Carolan '25
Blue DevilsDanny McDevitt '251-2
Joey McDevitt '223-4
**14Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School55Erin Little '24
Rams 2Noah Tallman '25
**15ChathamChatham High School55Grant Press '25
CougarsCameron Francini '25
16St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep School60No show
HermitsNo show
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Number of high-place (10) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.