North Points #3 (VARISTY ONLY)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Aquinas High SchoolFighting IrishA9Alex Bagnoni '231-2,5-6,9Diego Pryor '241-2,5-6,9
B15Emily Sternkopf '243-4,7-8,10Grace Christman '243-4,7-8,10
Atlanta Classical AcademyCavaliersA7Ben Woods '22Victoria Sweeney '251-2
Madison Snider '233-4
Josie Williams '245-6
B11Victoria Sweeney '251-2,5-6Lauren Woods '241-2
Lauren Woods '243-4Ava Wurm '223-4
Madison Snider '235-6
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop KennyA1Bridget Monahan '221-5Tia Schoening '221-2
Charlie Lawrence '223-5
B1Mary Katherine Monahan '241-5Alex Patangan '231-2,5
Davis McLauchlin '243-4
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA2Benjamin Smith '221-5Polk Baggett '221-2
Ritvik Maridi '253-5
B4Polk Baggett '221-5Ray McDonald '251-5
Episcopal School of JacksonvilleESJA8Scott Busey '23Tom Commander '231-2
Julia Dinzelbacher '253-5
B6McRae Busey '251-5Rohan Jones '241-5
Glynn AcademyVarsityA10Liam Kolkmeyer '231-2,5Ethan Waters '221-2,5
Ethan Waters '223-4Liam Kolkmeyer '233-4
B8Sebastian Helgesen '231-3,5Collin Register '231-3,5
Collin Register '234Sebastian Helgesen '234
Hilton Head Preparatory SchoolVarsityA5William Tebrake '231-5Aiden Darr '251-5
B5Escher Lucier '231-5Dominic Pepitone '251-4
Lila Ferne '255
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA3Carson Shaw '22Bryson Eaton '24
B2Mason Baird '22Felix Hagar '25
John T. Hoggard High SchoolVikings VarsityA4Tavia Smith '231-5Jane Wright '241-2,5
Wesley Murray '243-4
B3Ben Usher '231-5Olivia Burdette '251-2,5
Cate Skiles '253-4
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA14Ryan Pannenbacker '221-2Cole Campbell '231-4
Luke Pannenbacker '255
B13Caroline Mautner '241-5Sean Gorstayn '251-4
Chase Dixon '235
Lucy Beckham High SchoolBeckham Bengals oneA6Walker Hussey '23Addy Fisher '23
B9Maggie Hardie '23Anthony Lattanzio '231-2,5
Anna Pitcavage '253-4
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA12Julia Boutet '231-14Sarina Schmoyer '231-5
B12Alessia DeCamp '221-14Chase Dixon '231-4
Sarina Schmoyer '235
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA11Graham Cosby '22Edward Thompson '22
B7Fordham Smith '231-2Lisee Skoglund '231-2
Mills Egleston '243-5Owen Rogers '233-5
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA15Joey Moore '231-5Jonah Daniels '251-5
B10Mason Haborak '251-5Anthony Moore '251-4
Nate Haborak '235
ReservesLily Stamps '23
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw WarriorsA13Nash Allison '24Stevie Paris '251-2
Sydney Allison '223-5
B14Stevie Paris '25Collin Nalley '251-4
Sydney Allison '225