NWISA Singlehanded Qualifiers - Radial

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789101112
BainbridgeBainbridge Barrett Lhamon '22473473473473473473473473473473473473
BainbridgeBainbridge Ben Stone '23686868686868686868686868
BainbridgeBainbridge Carter Anderson '23400400400400400400400400400400400400
BainbridgeBainbridge Gianna Dewey '23277277277277277277277277277277277277
BainbridgeBainbridge Ryan Downey '25965965965965965965965965965965965965
BainbridgeBainbridge Adam Turloff '24583583583583583583583583583583583583
BainbridgeBainbridge Alexander Turloff '24536536536536536536536536536536536536
BallardBallard Dieter Creitz '25568568568568568568568568568568568568
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cormac Burke '22666666666666
Charles WrightCharles Wright Camryn Lee '24662662662662662662662662662662662662
GarfieldGarfield Kairo Zimmerman Goad '24694694694694694694694694694694694694
Gig HarborGig Harbor Nico Konyk '25108108108108108108108108108108108108
InterlakeInterlake Liam Krol '24149149149149149149149149149149149149
JuanitaJuanita Beaver Kaitlyn '25554554554554554554554554554554554554
JuanitaJuanita Beaver Hannah '25586586586586586586586586586586586586
Lake WashingtonLake Washington Max Conze '25886886886886886886886886886886886886
Mount Si Nathan Gerber '22374374374374374374374374374374374374
Newport (WA) Rian Stanton '25697697697697697697697697697697697697
OlympiaOlympia Charlie Snyder '24853853853853853853853853853853853853
OlympiaOlympia Charlie Snyder '24243243243243243243243243243243243243
OlympiaOlympia Charlie Snyder '24158158158158158158158158158158158158
OlympiaOlympia Yuri Berebitsky '24345345345345345345345345345345345345
Raisbeck Aviation Lucien Freemesser '23528528528528528528528528528528528528
Raisbeck Aviation Alex Shemwell '24516516516516516516516516516516516516
RooseveltRoosevelt Danny Juan '23101010101010101010101010
The Bush Sarah Sherley '23702702702702702702702702702702702702
The Downtown Isabelle McNabb '22970970970970970970970970970970970970