PCISA/ISSA Girl's National Invitational

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Point LomaPoint Loma High School19Alice Schmid '23
PointersSkye Terrell '25
2Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School37Sophia Pearce '221-10
Sea Kings 1Ashley Highland '231-10
3Francis ParkerParker45Ava Gustafson '241-10
ParkerAnnika Baumgartner '241-10
4Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School55Elsa Wiley '231-10
SailorsQuinn Gladstone-Lamas '221-8
Shay Wood '239-10
5CoronadoCoronado Islanders59Stella Taherian '231-10
NadoKristin Hawkin '241-10
6OlympiaOlympia High School73Sophia Hubbard '241-20
Bears 1Poppy Green '241-20
7Clear FallsClear Falls High School80Kate Dennis '231-20
KnightsKailey Warrior '241-20
8Culver AcademiesCulver Academies83Annie Samis '25
EaglesParker Kumler '23
9New Trier HSNew Trier HS96Caroline McClain '241-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Izzy Rietz '233-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
TrevianLucy Elvart '241-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Ann Tokoyoda '243-4,7-8,11-12
10MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School111Evelyn Engebretson '24
SkippersCarmen Lineer '22
11RedwoodRedwood High School117Hannah Sellers '22
GiantsAlexandra Sessions '22
12Mission BayMission Bay High School127Indigo Craig '251-14
BuccaneerPaulette Perez '23 *1-2,6
Sydney Piquilloud '23 *3-5,9-10
Mia Bohlin '24 *7-8
13Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School129Natalie Becker-Stevens '22
GrizzliesLucy Harley '23
14BainbridgeBainbridge High School136Lauren Heinzelman '221-2,5,7-10
Ava Bergan '233-4,6
SpartansElliott Chalcraft '231-5,7-10
Sabrina Anderson '246
15Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School138Carolina Ternero '221-10
DonsAvery Fretwell '231-2,5-6
Yvonne Stenehjem '253-4,7-10
16SummitSummit High School151Lauren Murray '241-10
HilltoppersLilly Shanker '221-10
17Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School154Claire Rosene '231-10
Sea Kings 2Auriyon Khosravi '241-10
18The Downtown School158Francesca Dougherty '251-10
The Downtown SchoolMia McNabb '241-10
19St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL169Olivia Schmitt '22
WolfpackMargaret Hughes '221-2,5-6,9-10
Sofia Sandoval '253-4,7-8,11-12
20OlympiaOlympia High School185Poppy Long '231-20
Bears 2Hannah Fritz '221-20
21BreckBreck190Lauren Strothman '241-10
VarsityEmerson Milchman '241-10

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.