PCISA/ISSA Girl's National Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA16Gianna Dewey '231-10Jaya Wirth '231-2,5-10
Sabrina Anderson '243-4
B14Lauren Heinzelman '221-2,5,7-10Elliott Chalcraft '231-5,7-10
Ava Bergan '233-4,6Sabrina Anderson '246
BreckVarsityA20Erin McDonagh '241-10Maeve Katics '221-10
B21Lauren Strothman '241-10Emerson Milchman '241-10
Cathedral Catholic High SchoolDonsA9Oakley Cunningham '231-10Alejandra Ternero '231-10
B15Carolina Ternero '221-10Avery Fretwell '231-2,5-6
Yvonne Stenehjem '253-4,7-10
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA4Ava Anderson '231-20Madison Holm '221-20
B7Kate Dennis '231-20Kailey Warrior '241-20
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 1A8Piper Blackband '241-10Taylor Bartell '241-10
B2Sophia Pearce '221-10Ashley Highland '231-10
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 2A19Isabella Clark '251-10Ella Andersson '241-10
B17Claire Rosene '231-10Auriyon Khosravi '241-10
Coronado IslandersNadoA17Lina Carper '231-10Olivia Antebi '241-10
B5Stella Taherian '231-10Kristin Hawkin '241-10
Culver AcademiesEaglesA18Sofia Dolan '221-8Addison Pohl '231-6,9-10
Renata Altuzar '229-10Mayka Mariscal '237-8
B8Annie Samis '25Parker Kumler '23
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA14Katie Hanley '22Emma Komis '22
B10Evelyn Engebretson '24Carmen Lineer '22
Mission Bay High SchoolBuccaneerA11Sarah Ozaki '25 *1-14Adelaide Hall '231-14
B12Indigo Craig '251-14Paulette Perez '23 *1-2,6
Sydney Piquilloud '23 *3-5,9-10
Mia Bohlin '24 *7-8
New Trier HSTrevianA12Arrieta Angueira Salbidegoitia '22Casey Bertocchi '22
B9Caroline McClain '241-2,5-6,9-10,13-14Lucy Elvart '241-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Izzy Rietz '233-4,7-8,11-12,15-16Ann Tokoyoda '243-4,7-8,11-12
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailorsA1Sophia Devling '221-10Shay Wood '231-10
B4Elsa Wiley '231-10Quinn Gladstone-Lamas '221-8
Shay Wood '239-10
Olympia High SchoolBears 1A6Ella Hubbard '221-20Zoe Green '251-20
B6Sophia Hubbard '241-20Poppy Green '241-20
Olympia High SchoolBears 2A15Emy Kissick '251-20Annie Davis '241-20
B20Poppy Long '231-20Hannah Fritz '221-20
ReservesPoppy Green '24Sophia Hubbard '24
ParkerParkerA13Kate Joslin '241-4Vivian Zhu '241-4,9-10
Charlotte Plant '245-10Kate Joslin '245-6
Noelle Yuen '257-8
B3Ava Gustafson '241-10Annika Baumgartner '241-10
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA5Samantha Gardner '23Maggie Fleming '23
B1Alice Schmid '23Skye Terrell '25
ReservesKate Bossler '25
Redwood High SchoolGiantsA3Hailey Thompson '23Katherine Norris '22
B11Hannah Sellers '22Alexandra Sessions '22
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA7Avery Baldwin '25Stella Potter '22
B19Olivia Schmitt '22Margaret Hughes '221-2,5-6,9-10
Sofia Sandoval '253-4,7-8,11-12
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA21Katie Penque '221-10Sarah Kane '221-10
B16Lauren Murray '241-10Lilly Shanker '221-10
The Downtown SchoolThe Downtown SchoolA10Isabelle McNabb '221-10Mira Shupe '221-10
B18Francesca Dougherty '251-10Mia McNabb '241-10
ReservesCarl Buchan '23 *
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolGrizzliesA2Deana Fedulova '24Cora Star '22
B13Natalie Becker-Stevens '22Lucy Harley '23