PCISA Single-Handed District Championships

Race by race

Team123456789101112131415TOT
1Katharine Doble '22
Harvard-Westlake
59236231845727468
5141619252730313943485557646868
2Morgan Pinckney '23
Mater Dei
2141212211212688971
Mater Dei2378101113151628404654627171
3Liam Andresen '22
Santa Barbara
1632355411818124578
Santa Barbara171012152025294048495769737878
4Nicholas Mueller '23
Whittier Christian
12276810775141313389
12142127354552596465697073868989
5Tor Svendsen '23
Marin Academy
3767171OCS733515114121
Marin Academy31016232431327380838691106107121121
6Tate Christopher '25
Mater Dei
6121047646321191RAF7129
Mater Dei6182832394549555860718081122129129
7Oliver Stokke '22
Dos Pueblos
7318931231359OCS4112131
Dos Pueblos710111928314346596473114118129131131
8Jonathon Seawards '22
Santa Barbara
188209596144108417319154
Santa Barbara182646556069758993103111115132135154154
9Zoey Ziskind '23
Dos Pueblos
23178211815119691731366182
Dos Pueblos2340486987102113122128137154157170176182182
10Devon Owen '23
The Grauer
955544OCS12127DNF1216516194
91419242832738597104145157173178194194
11Harrison Strom '24
Point Loma
1613111513189111018132010217196
Point Loma16294055688695106116134147167177179196196
*12Tommy Kraak '24
Palos Verdes
4491217DNF145211225271712202
Palos Verdes4817294687101106108119121146173190202202
*13Ben Conroy '24
La Jolla Country Day
14191413141981324662251213202
La Jolla Country Day143347607493101114138144150172177189202202
14Ethan Sargent '23
Sacred Heart Cathedr
171418141181810301571071415208
173149637482100110140155162172179193208208
15Oakley Cunningham '23
Cathedral Catholic
132213101011161614191915211511225
Cathedral Catholic13354858687995111125144163178199214225225
16Calvin Schmid '22
Point Loma
1511222522141923917161820201252
Point Loma1526487395109128151160177193211231251252252
17Tommy Rudowicz '24
Coronado
202015111520131533221011232922279
Coronado2040556681101114129162184194205228257279279
18Jack Forgea '23
Dos Pueblos
81625161213101719OCS213262521282
Dos Pueblos82449657790100117136177198230236261282282
19Cooper Smith '22
Redwood
242417201624DNSDNS1513202251018310
Redwood24486585101125166207222235255257282292310310
20Chris Salas '22
Palos Verdes
211816182112OCS825281519242734327
Palos Verdes2139557394106147155180208223242266293327327
21Hudson Mayfield '23
Laguna Blanca
102923171917171817OCS2830222227337
Laguna Blanca1039627998115132150167208236266288310337337
22Magne Henriques '24
Santa Barbara
112528273027293122DNF22139920344
Santa Barbara11366491121148177208230271293306315324344344
23Alexandra Shand '24
Olympian
252119232321212020142926293028349
Olympian25466588111132153173193207236262291321349349
24Michele Biral '24
Drew
272621282623242626241827142626362
275374102128151175201227251269296310336362362
25Stella Taherian '23
Coronado
282835292728252923162314111831365
Coronado285691120147175200229252268291305316334365365
26Dylan Gardner '22
Point Loma
19101219DNFDNSDNSDNS1821263133218382
Point Loma19294160101142183224242263289320353374382382
27Alex Lech '24
Sato Academy of Math
303226DNF2930DNSDNS21201417192410395
Sato Academy of Math306288129158188229270291311325342361385395395
28Cole Tillson '22
Point Loma
222733302825222536252523281932400
Point Loma224982112140165187212248273298321349368400400
29Tristan Feves '22
Ernest J. McBride
323434312433272716312424301625408
Ernest J. McBride3266100131155188215242258289313337367383408408
30Alec Smith '23
Amador Valley
29352424201615213229OCS29343529413
Amador Valley296488112132148163184216245286315349384413413
31Myles Hazen '23
Laguna Blanca
31312722OCS2930242930OCS28312324441
Laguna Blanca316289111152181211235264294335363394417441441
32Hope Campbell '24
San Marcos
261532DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS27232716183223444
264173114155196237278305328355371389421444444
33Calvin Marsh '24
Park City
343031322526232234263233353136450
Park City346495127152178201223257283315348383414450450
34Jack Hanson '22
Los Alamitos
3323292631222019DNF34DNFOCS323330455
335685111142164184203244278319360392425455455
35Preston Woodworth '23
Sato Academy of Math
363637343231DNSDNS28273021262833481
Sato Academy of Math3672109143175206247288316343373394420448481481
36Artemis Edison '22
Alameda
35333033DNF32282831333334373635499
Alameda356898131172204232260291324357391428464499499
37Leo Marek '22
The Athenian
373736353334263035323135363438509
The Athenian3774110145178212238268303335366401437471509509
38Corinne Letchford '24
Park City
383938DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS38353437393837578
Park City3877115156197238279320358393427464503541578578
39Zachary Smith '24
Park City
DNF38DNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37363536383739583
Park City4179120161202243284325362398433469507544583583
40Lina Carper '23
Coronado
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS615
Coronado4182123164205246287328369410451492533574615615
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker