PCISA Single-Handed District Championships

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789101112131415
AlamedaAlameda Artemis Edison '22111111111111111
Amador ValleyAmador Valley Alec Smith '23222222222222222
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic Oakley Cunningham '23333333333333333
CoronadoCoronado Lina Carper '23444444444444444
CoronadoCoronado Stella Taherian '23555555555555555
CoronadoCoronado Tommy Rudowicz '24666666666666666
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Jack Forgea '23777777777777777
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Oliver Stokke '22888888888888888
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Zoey Ziskind '23999999999999999
Drew Michele Biral '24101010101010101010101010101010
Ernest J. McBrideErnest J. McBride Tristan Feves '22111111111111111111111111111111
Harvard-Westlake Katharine Doble '22121212121212121212121212121212
La Jolla Country DayLa Jolla Country Day Ben Conroy '24131313131313131313131313131313
Laguna BlancaLaguna Blanca Hudson Mayfield '23141414141414141414141414141414
Laguna BlancaLaguna Blanca Myles Hazen '23151515151515151515151515151515
Los Alamitos Jack Hanson '22161616161616161616161616161616
Marin AcademyMarin Academy Tor Svendsen '23171717171717171717171717171717
Mater DeiMater Dei Morgan Pinckney '23181818181818181818181818181818
Mater DeiMater Dei Tate Christopher '25191919191919191919191919191919
OlympianOlympian Alexandra Shand '24202020202020202020202020202020
Palos VerdesPalos Verdes Tommy Kraak '24212121212121212121212121212121
Palos VerdesPalos Verdes Chris Salas '22222222222222222222222222222222
Park CityPark City Calvin Marsh '24232323232323232323232323232323
Park CityPark City Corinne Letchford '24242424242424242424242424242424
Park CityPark City Zachary Smith '24252525252525252525252525252525
Point LomaPoint Loma Calvin Schmid '22262626262626262626262626262626
Point LomaPoint Loma Cole Tillson '22272727272727272727272727272727
Point LomaPoint Loma Dylan Gardner '22282828282828282828282828282828
Point LomaPoint Loma Harrison Strom '24292929292929292929292929292929
RedwoodRedwood Cooper Smith '22303030303030303030303030303030
Sacred Heart Cathedr Ethan Sargent '23313131313131313131313131313131
San Marcos Hope Campbell '24323232323232323232323232323232
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara Liam Andresen '22333333333333333333333333333333
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara Jonathon Seawards '22343434343434343434343434343434
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara Magne Henriques '24353535353535353535353535353535
Sato Academy of MathSato Academy of Math Alex Lech '24363636363636363636363636363636
Sato Academy of MathSato Academy of Math Preston Woodworth '23373737373737373737373737373737
The AthenianThe Athenian Leo Marek '22383838383838383838383838383838
The Grauer Devon Owen '23393939393939393939393939393939
Whittier Christian Nicholas Mueller '23404040404040404040404040404040