TC tier 3 FUNday regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bath High SchoolBath BeesA16Brendan Falkowski '22Joshua Mendoza '221-2,5-6
Ethan Wicks '253-4
B16Cara Falkowski '24Emily Matko '22
Black River Public SchoolMixedA10Matthew TeVelde '26Jonas Pearson '25
B12Kiarra Bracelly '25Anneke Hackney '251-2,5-6
Eva Carini '273-4
East Grand RapidsEGR Varsity PioneersA6Elizabeth Grin '23Henry Sippel '22
B7Emily Grin '26Catherine Grin '26
East Grand RapidsMixedA15Titus Storrs '25Noah Sippel '22
B11Gavin Graetz '26Eric Paulson '26
East Lansing High SchoolEast Lansing MIXEDA11Michael Kovalchik '22C. DeBruyn '27 *1-2
William Quick-Severin '263-4
Lena Clark '225-6
B13Talena Monasmith '22Lena Clark '221-2
Joseph Spiller '253-4
Clayton DeBryun '265-6
Grand Haven High SchoolGH BlueA8Payden Pittman '24Joshua Hacker '24
B10Gavin Yonker '24Kari Taylor '25
Grosse Ile High SchoolRed Devils - MIXEDA5Anna McAughey '24Eva Ottenbreit '22
B6No showNo show
Grosse Ile High SchoolGrosse Ile - ScarletA12Kellan Knapp '25Griffin Wilcox '25
B3Sydney Porter '24Norton Coulibaly '23
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolBlue DevilsA1Gavin Webster '24Colin Hexter '23
B2Eric Brieden '23Dominic Palazzolo '231-2
Charlie Gmeiner '233-6
Spring Lake High SchoolRed MixedA14Caroline Henry '23Alexis Twa '26
B4Jack Hubbard '25Andrew Twa '24
Spring Lake High SchoolGrey MixedA3Nyle Eggert '24Ryan Bonney '24
B5Ben Dornbush '22Lila Torresen '25
St. Francis High School Traverse CityTCSF msA4quinn gerber '26Maggie Puetz '24
B14Sophia Barbas '25Becky Lechota '25
St. Joseph High SchoolBearsA7Bergen Fischer '25Elizabeth Shaw '25
B15Colton Dubuque '25Dylan Browning '251-2
Jack Hirsh '233-6
Traverse City CentralTCC msA9Isley Moshier '25Anders Lyons '26
B8cooper gerber '26holden trapp '25 *
Traverse City WestTCW Mid SchoolA13Winston Hegg '26Bode Dykstra '26
B9Brady Mohr '27Matthew Minor '26
West Bloomfield High SchoolMIXED GreenA2Vinny Paliga '241-2,5-6Sophia Worden '231-2,5-6
Liam Gilin '253-4Vinny Paliga '243-4
B1Walter Paliga '221-2,5-6Graham Rebain '251-2,5-6
Graham Rebain '253-4Walter Paliga '22 *3-4