VISA Fall Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '22Emilie Janzen '22
B10JJ Klempen '23PJ Rodrigues JR '24
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A7Maison Koepke '23Marina Dryer '22
B7Julius Poder-Witzke '24Aidan Iaconis '22
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A4William "Bo" Angus '25John "Peyton" McDonald '23
B6Jordan Vieira '24Jaxon Parker Searcy '22
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 4A8Alders Kulynych-Irvin '25Ellie Hasbrouck '24
B3Owen Grainger '24Tobias Poder-Witzke '24
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 5A19Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B13Nathaniel Bonham '24Miles Wilkin '23
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 6A20Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *Unreported Sailor '19 *
B11Benjamin Fauda Trettel '24Simone Moss '25
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 7A21Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
B18Mosley Davidson '23Cameron Nealon '23
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA12Blake Goodwin '23Nathan Shaw '25
B12Luke Manternach '22Helen Schmuck '23
Granby High SchoolCometsA18Davis Mann '23Aliyah Oakley '23
B14Huaqiu "Cho-Cho" Williams '22Gabby Cloe '24
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA5Pierce Brindley '24Madeline Amthore '22
B5Parker Moore '25Olivia Slider '22
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA17Jack Herritage '241-2Collin McPherson '241-2
Collin McPherson '243-8Jack Herritage '243-8
B2Tyler Brown '22Chloe Anderson '24
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA16Emily Priest '25Lillian Rippel '251-6
Reagan Evans '237-8
B20Reagan Evans '231Madeline Ballard '251
Madeline Ballard '252,7-8Reagan Evans '232
Tucker McGrady '263-6Gianna Dunn '233-6
Lillian Rippel '257-8
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA9Leila Pfrang '25Charlie Joseph '241-2
Bennett Parker '243-8
B1Kyle Pfrang '22Kevin Li '23
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A2Henry Allgeier '23Audrey Permenter '23
B8Rebecca Schill '231-5Marin Soderberg '241-5
Sean Trudell '246-8Emily Britt '236-8
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A13Paul Trudell '22Rachael Buchanan '24
B16Jack Poynter '25Hunter Wheary '23
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A3Maggie Campbell '22Clara Murphy '23
B4Robert Chase '22Brylie Schaubach '22
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A10Kiana Beachy '241-2,5-6Mary Archer Connors '241-2,5
Mary Archer Connors '243-4,7-8Kiana Beachy '243-4
Alex Salzberg '256,8
Charlotte McCoy '247
B9Maddie Murphy '25Jackson Delanty '23
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA11Eleanor Patterson '221-2,5-6Emery Hill '231-2,5-8
Chase Brewer '223-4,7-8Eleanor Patterson '223-4
B15Grace Waltington '22Ava Michel '22
The Hague SchoolThe HagueA15Charlotte Stillman '23Justina Reynolds '24
B19Nicholas Davis '24Thomas Bloys '24
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA14Katherine Anna Hamner '22Corbin Bergert '271-6
Bryce McHose '247-8
B21Jack Popov '24Bryce McHose '241-6
Corbin Bergert '277-8
York High SchoolVarsityA6Justin Kelly '25Liam Burke '27
B17Grif Mahan '25Nick Fogt '231-3,7
Jake Marmon '244-6,8