MDISA Fleet Race Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA14Connor Lamm-Knipscher '23Catherine Kammeier '26
B16Henry Meyer '25Gemma Love '25
ReservesBreanna Browning '23Adam Ginsburg '23James Ronayne '24
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA2Hugh Carty '23Christina Pierce '25
B1Owen MacWilliams '24Madeline Washburn '23
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA6Julian Dahiya '24Espem Herrera '26
B12Nathan Van Doorn '24Eve Cintron '26
ReservesCaitlin Costello '24 *Eric Johnson '23 *
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA4Marco Welch '24Madeline Fisher '23
B8Chris White '24Carter Telep '24
Gilman SchoolGreyhoundsA3Luke Woodworth '23Richard Nesti '26
B9Miles Guth '25Liam Rivers '25
ReservesRyan Michael '25
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA7Jonathan Stevenson '23Daniel Aaron '23
B6Claire Sullivan '25Ellis Thompson '23
GunstonHeronsA11Tommy McGeady '25Eli Moore '24
B7Ian Kissel '23Cy Johnston '231-6
Matthew Periconi '247-12
ReservesLucia Melchiorre '25Lilah Paddy '24
Indian Creek SchoolEaglesA15Conor Mastromarco '251-6Wyatt Booth '25
Alex Miller '257-12
B14Irene Goldstein '25Arabelle Gemmell '25
Key SchoolZagsA9Mason Cook '25Trey Burman '25
B11James Rizek '231-8Stella Kim '23
Molly Bonham '269-12
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA10Kyle Engel '23James Lilyquist '24
B3Joseph Murphy '24Marc Hauenstein '23
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Thomas Sitzmann '23Scarlett Harris '24
B2Robby Meek '23Lilly Baker '23
Severna ParkFalconsA12Johnny Riganati '23Madison Cannon '25
B5Peter Judge '25Connor Smith '25
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA8William Donald '23Gracie Houseman '26
B4Jack Powers '241-8,12Charles Langemak '241-8
Charles Langemak '249-11Finley Heflin '249-12
ReservesDaphne Walsh '27
Sts. Peter & PaulSabresA5Hartley Cooper '26Caroline Welte '25
B10Louisa Kalinski '25Victor Kleppinger '25
Towson High SchoolGeneralsA13Malia Deane '25Mike Feehley '23
B13Carter Robbins '25Pat Feehley '23
Walt Whitman High SchoolVarsityA16Finn van Riper '23Luke Johnson '241-6,9-11
Sebastian Yurcisin '257-8,12
B15Phoebe Milhollin '24Ricardo Shayer '231,5-12
Sebastian Yurcisin '252-4