Nor Cal 1 Silver

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Alameda High SchoolHornetsA19Logan Schwimmer '26John Maxey '231-2
Sabine Lee '253
Amador ValleyDonsA29Sophia Stomhagen '241,3Cole Parker '241
Tobias Stomhagen '272Evan Sloan '242-3
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjacketsA18Cato Escamilla Geisler '23Gabriela Almeida Gere '24
ReservesNathan Weltzein '24
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA23Liam Hearn '24Sage Balducci '26
ReservesPatricia Davila Gil '26
Convent and Stuart Hall High SchoolsCubs 1A30Audrey Roomian '23Natalie Tonkovich '24
Convent and Stuart Hall High SchoolsCubs 2A2Ryan Tonkovich '26Mila Kane '251,3
Suri Severaid '252
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 1A26Will Kizer '25Skye Crawford '251,3
Preston Tang '262
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 2A16Aleksandar Abrams '23Lorelai Hartman '25
International HS - SFJaguarsA11Brady Moore '23Charlotte McGeary '241,3
Ary Clark de Castilho '252
Kehillah High SchoolKehillahA9Alex Wullschleger '26 *Maxwell Warren '27
Los Altos HighEaglesA20Nolan Theodore '26Deniz Ozcan '26
Marin AcademyWildcatsA25Colin Holzwarth '25William Larson '25
Marin CatholicWildcatsA17Luca Hines '24Josefina Pallmann '24
Miramonte High SchoolMatadorsA1Austin Teodorovic '24Devin Stuffmann '26
Pacific Collegiate SchoolVarsityA4Spencer Koontz '24Arie McNeil '25
Palo Alto HighVikings 1A22Maxwell Akash ("Kashi") Tuteja '25Karthi Gottipati '25
Palo Alto HighVikings 2A12Cal Currier '24Jacob Moore '27
Piedmont High SchoolVarsityA8Micaela Jorcino '24Conor Kim '23
San Domenico High SchoolPanthersA3Merritt Sellers '26Dylan Song '231,3
Praire Press '262
ReservesOwen Chan '23
San Ramon Valley High SchoolSan Ramon ValleyA24Elsa Hartley '24Mikaela Hartley '25
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA15Miles White '25Donovan Shinn '26
ReservesMikah Panisik '25Marina Priskich '25
Stevenson SchoolPirates 1A10Luc DuPreez '23Sadie Marinerstein '24
Stevenson SchoolPirates 2A13Abbie Zhang '24Quinn Karm '23
Stevenson SchoolPirates 3A7Patrick O'Hara '27Sarah Brewster '23
Stevenson SchoolPirates 4A6Tibet Kilic '24Tim Zhao '24
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 1A28Julias Glasgow '24Paula Castillo Hi Espino '23
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 2A21Annika Burns '23Reid Imwalle '26
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 3A27Jason Lester '24Anya Godfrey '26
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA5Maya Urfer '25Emma Yashinsky '231,3
Lelio Maurillo '252
The Urban SchoolBluesA14Isaac Hoffman '25Jules Buckner '251,3
Oliver Yeaman '242