Leukemia Cup

Scores for Division A

1Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School20Blake Stackpoole '18
Blue (mixed)Grace Paschke '19
2Grosse Pointe NorthGrosse Pointe North High School24Charlie Ramsdell '20
NorsemixJohn Huskin '18
3Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School31Christiana Schiebner '19
WhiteCaroline Breen '18
4Spring LakeSpring Lake High School41Noah Wolters '19
RedJacob Weesies '16
5Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood55Hattie Garratt '17
Cranbrook CKCeline Chou '17
6Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School58Jack Burgoyne '17
GoldAudrey Whitaker '191-4,7-8
Carly Orhan '195-6
7Grand HavenGrand Haven High School62Frank Frisinger '19
GH GoldGrace Kucharski '19
8Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood81Buddy Ford-Rippolone '17
Cranbrook GreenBonnie Zhu '19
9Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood86Allison Glover '17
Cranbrook BlueSusanna Wu '19
10Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School89Luuk Schmit '181
DCDS Gold MIXEDTommy Boukamp '18
11Holland ChristianHolland Christian High School90Eden Nykamp '20
MixedBlake Vander Kuyl '182
12Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School92Harrison George '18
DCDSAlexandra Soo '18
13Black River PublicBlack River Public School93Jack Hemmelgarn '19
MixedJoel Miller '19
14West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School95Jack Bull '19
WB WhiteMichael Jacob '17
15Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School103Jacob Mackey '17
DCDS BlueAmanda Williams '17
16Brother Rice  - MIBrother Rice High School - MI110Preston Carey '17
Warriors BlackTyler Hoppen '171-4,7-8
Mitch Anderson '195-6
17Spring LakeSpring Lake High School122Myles Rudholm '16
Grey MixedPreston Johnson '19
18Brother Rice  - MIBrother Rice High School - MI137Patrick Monahan '17
Warriors OrangeAlek Roehl '191-4,7-8
John Luttman '175-6
19Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School143Lyndsay Arthurs '183
DCDS MIXEDSailesh Yellayi '17
20West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School149Nolan Beaty '191-2,5-8
Isabel Dziuba '193-4
WB GreenIsabel Dziuba '191-2,5-8
Nolan Beaty '193-4
1Birmingham Public s sailor
2Holland sailor
3West Bloomfield sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.