Leukemia Cup

Scores for Division B

1Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School19Michael Kirkman '20
Blue (mixed)Zach Rockwell '20
2Grosse Pointe NorthGrosse Pointe North High School31Lindsey Ramsdell '18
NorsemixEllie Frame '181-2,5-6
McLellan '193-4,7-8
3Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School41Patrick McKeever '18
WhiteEmma Turner '19
4Spring LakeSpring Lake High School44Jonathan Prins '16
RedSam Colvin '16
5Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School48Liz Obermaier '17
DCDS BlueLorraine Yuen '17
6Spring LakeSpring Lake High School62Claire DeBlanc '20
Grey MixedRyan Navarre '19
7Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School70Jacob Orhan '171,3-8
Dan Van Hove '172
GoldDan Van Hove '171,3-8
Jacob Orhan '172
8Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School71Brian Liu '18
DCDSChristopher Soo '18
9West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School79Nicole Millerman '191-4,6-7
Michelle Chumiecki '185,8
WB WhiteMichelle Chumiecki '181-4,6-7
Nicole Millerman '195,8
10Brother Rice  - MIBrother Rice High School - MI89Tristian Klein '17
Warriors OrangeAdam Sellers '17
11Black River PublicBlack River Public School90Christopher Heiderman '20
MixedPeter Busscher '19
12Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School93Connagh Rowley '18
DCDS Gold MIXEDAndre Sosa '18
13Holland ChristianHolland Christian High School98Ethan Flowerday '17
MixedOlivia Wisniewski '16
14Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood100Jimmy Chen '18
Cranbrook CKJosie Roberts '19
15Brother Rice  - MIBrother Rice High School - MI106Thomas Hamill '17
Warriors BlackCort Uffleman '17
16Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood108Amy Phenjati '18
Cranbrook BlueLizzie Balsam '18
17Grand HavenGrand Haven High School129Noah Schueler '19
GH GoldSimon Furton '211-2,5-6
Mason Milligan '213-4,7-8
18West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School132Shane Sanghvi '191-2,5-6
Bryce VandenAvond '193-4,7-8
WB GreenBryce VandenAvond '191-2,5-6
Shane Sanghvi '193-4,7-8
19Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School135ilana portney-preston '171
DCDS MIXEDDanielle Brennan '17
20Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood139Katie Wei '18
Cranbrook GreenJoe Devroy '17
1North Farmington sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.