Sail Black Rock Intersectional

Scores for Division A

1AnnapolisAnnapolis High School35Porter Kavle '18
PanthersJamey Macris '181-6
George Kaye '187-10
2Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy37Joe LaForgia '17
ColtsRyan Golding '161-4
Ryan Mullins '195-6
Chris Magno '177-10
3Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair Haven38Michael Munger '16
BulldogsShaanti Choi-Bose '191-6
Francesco Sgroi '167-10
4North KingstownNorth Kingstown High School49Noah Simmons '161-2,7-10
Aidan Naughton '183-6
SkippersKevin Stamp '181-4
Ryan Soucy '185-6
Aili Moffett '197-10
5BroadneckBroadneck High School57Phillip Schofield '17
BruinsJohn Morrison '171-8
Maggie McKay '189-10
6Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School67Juiia Reynolds '17
FalconsCooper Soderlund '181-2,5-10
Brooke McGoldrick '163-4
7MercyMercy High School74Nate Peck '16
VarsityGavin First Name Last Name Graduation Year Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Bloom '171-6
Sarah Chew '187-10
8SummitSummit High School75Thomas Quinn '18
HilltoppersJuliana Rustum '161-2,5-10
William Przedpelski '173-4
9GreenwichGreenwich High School79Pierce Ornstein '181-6
James Westerberg '177-10
CardinalsJack Childs '191-6
Harrison Popp '167-10
10Cape Cod AcademyCape Cod Academy83Christos Karplus '17
SeahawksEli Benway '19
11Fairfield PrepFairfield Prep91Jamie Paul '191-6
Matthew Sweeney '167-10
VarsityGrant Ballesteros '171-6
Jim Stacy '167-10
12Moses BrownMoses Brown School106Alexander Runci '191-2,5-7
James Calabresi '163-4,8-10
QuakersNiku Angier '191-2,5-6
Grace Sawicki '193-4,7-10
13RyeRye High School140No show
GarnetsNo show

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.