Golden Bear PCISA 4 Silver fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Benicia High SchoolStormA25Julian Sarkany '16sophia jacobs '16
B23Jamie Sarkany '16Eliot Minus '20
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjacketsA23Max Rodman '18Stuart Myers '171-2,5-6
Will Gardner '193-4
B22Lucien Canvinet '201-4Natalie Leger '171-4
Caton Woll '205-6Aidan Ferrell '205-6
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA16Ryter Ullrich '181-2Daniel Warner '181-2
B10Cooper LaRhette '173-6Niko Vo '183-6
CoronadoNadoA6Stewart Powell '17Trey Summers '20
B17Max Stangl '17Alex Bastuba '18
Design Tech High Schoold.techA19Jack Lugliani '18Madelyn Blessinger '191-4
Erez Harel '205-6
B30Jemma Schroder '20Tim Gee '201-4
Jasper Bull '205-6
Envision AcademyEAST PanthersA30Jack Neil '171-2,5-6Amosi Morgan '171-4
Elio Renderos '173-4Elio Renderos '175-6
B31
Head RoyceJayhawksA31Madeleine Henry '181-2,5-6Sophia Browne '20 *1-2,5-6
B27Jasper Reid '203-4Eloise Henry '203-4
ReservesPierce Yeary '19
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA8Keelin Davis '17Leila O'Rourke '20
B24Sara Tamayo-Correa '181-2Elena Adams '20
Genna Corlett '173-6
Kirby SchoolGriffinsA4Josselyn Verutti '17Zoey Carmichael '191-4
Ben Risley '175-6
B3Olivia Beers '17Ben Risley '171-4
Zoey Carmichael '195-6
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA13Parker Klebahn '17James Scherr '20
B13Tyler Davis '18Bryn Anderson '18
Marin CatholicWildcatsA9Carter Nestell '18Miriam Rogers '19
B21Keilah Stypulkoski '19Elise Lamarre '19
Monte Vista High SchoolMustangsA10Michael Lively '18Josh Cole '181-2,5-6
Robert Laskarzewski '213-4
B7Thomas Laskarzewski '18Liam Guild '211-4
Robert Laskarzewski '215-6
Palo Alto HighVikingsA12Andrew Huang '18Jackson Clough '19
B2Will Glasson '20Anthony Xie '19
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea Kings 1A3Lukas Kraak '19Emily Collins '19
B11Evan Insley '19Davis dillenberg '19
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea Kings 2A7George Soliman '20Justin Zmina '19
B29Jordan Ewald '19Sophia Lopez '19
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolPanthersA18Cyrus Khaleeli '20Tyler Krambeer '191-2
Matthew Sun '203-6
B12Jordan Greenway '17Audrey Mahowald '191-2
Holden Dalhlerbruch '193-6
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA1Kyle Farmer '19Jonah Hatt '19
B1James Ozaki '19Max Capron '19
Port of Los Angeles High SchoolPolar BearsA24Josh Maldonado '17Tyler Cook '19
B18Elizabeth Hermenegildo '19Gavin Sutherland '17
Providence Santa BarbaraPatriotsA21Jacob Pelto '17Emma Gobbell '20
B16Anna Grace Butler '20Payne Donaldson '19 *
Rolling Hills Prep and Renaissance SchoolsHuskiesA5Drea Keswater '19Jacob Schnel '19
B6Cade Morris '18Paul Hebert '17
Sage Hill SchoolLightningA26Isabelle Meegan '19Rowan Oliphant '201-4
Ryan Simpson '195-6
B14Darcy Chung '201-2Austin Alexander '19
Joshua Cheadle '193-6
Santa Monica High SchoolVikingsA14Nicholas Jensen '20Casper Jensen '16
B25Josiah Polhemus '19Greg Lee '20
Sir Francis DrakePirates 1A15Gabe Reuter '19Grace Glass '19
B19Noah Sanders '18Kate Larsen '19
Sir Francis DrakePirates 2A22George Kripac '17Will Burkhart '20
B28Luc Burkhart '20Isabel Murrin '18
St. Ignatius College Prep, San FranciscoWildcatsA27William Bayliss '201-4Gabriella Schmidt '181-2
Gabriella Schmidt '185-6Evelyn Plam '193-6
B9Mackenzie Berwick '18Daria Bubnova '20
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA20Emma Figueredo '19Emma Jones '18
B15Christian Rodriguez '18jacob renneisen '181-2,5-6
Lily Hock '193-4
ReservesGriffin Chen '19Nickolas Monrique '19
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA17Sarah Cuyler '19Reid Wishner '19
B4AJ Torres '191-2,5-6Alex Pick '191-4
Alexander Holderness '173-4Alexander Holderness '175-6
The Bishop's SchoolKnightsA2Amanda Majernik '18Lizzie Russell '171-2,5-6
Ryan Finley '203-4
B8Rocco Cappetta '20Megan McGlothlin '171-2,5-6
Luke Furtek '193-4
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 1A28Paul Gaukel '19 *1-2Maddie Brigandi '171-2
Jacob Hand '173-4Arda Ulug '193-4
Neil Gompf '175-6Nicole Holowka '175-6
B20Kendall Mayo '171-2,5-6Chris Reineck '161-2
Johnny Carvalhal '193-4Campbell Biemiller '203-4
Lauren Cassiano '185-6
ReservesMaddie Biemiller '20Bryson Dort '19Jacob Raffe '17
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 2A29Jacob Hand '171-2Arda Ulug '191-2
Neil Gompf '173-4Nicole Holowka '173-4
Paul Gaukel '19 *5-6Maddie Brigandi '175-6
B26Jacob Raffe '171-2Maddie Biemiller '201-2
Bryson Dort '193-6Chris Reineck '163-6
Woodside High SchoolWildcatA11Joseph Politi '18Sophia McDevitt '17
B5Matthew Wright '181-2Jessica O'Neill '19
Tommy Ashworth '213-6