Donald Greene Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston Latin SchoolWolfpackA8Noah Sargent '201-2Maia McGonagle '19
Adam Grant '193-4
B9Sam Lowery '181-2Daniel Shpigel '21
Nathan Power '183-4
Brookline HighWarriorsA7Ella Kitterman '18 *seth Rizika '19 *
B21Helen Bechler '18 *Thomas Walker '19 *
Dover Sherborn RHSVarsityA3Brian Mitchell '18Jensine Philips '181-2
Sierra Devine '213-4
B1Eli Gleason '20Fay Hannah '19
Dover Sherborn RHSRadiersA4Christopher Cone '18Lilly Nystrom '18
B5Brooks Jordan '20Lydia Austin '191-2
Coleman Doherty '203-4
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA16Ben Davenport '20Ben Baker '20
B20Joey Cooper '21Nolan Evans '20
Hingham High SchoolHinghamA22Luke Slane '18Robbie Briggs '18
B12ellie collins '19kevin porter '19
Hingham High SchoolHarbormenA19Rosie Collins '22 *Kevin Grady '19 *
B22Kate Rogers '22 *Joe Wiley '22 *
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriorsA12Victoria LaRow '181-2Conner Simmons '181-2
Daniel Guzi '193-4Masha Filatov '183-4
B17Sarah Alix '191-2Sdyney Blair '201-2
Matter Remley '203-4Julia Ting '203-4
Lincoln Sudbury RHSVarsityA20Ryan Heindel '191-2Abby Hayes '201-2
Blake Danzigeer '183-4Emma Guzi '193-4
B10Jenny Lawton '201-2Emma Guzi '191-2
Kelly Durning '203-4Krishna Ramani '203-4
Lincoln Sudbury RHSJVA18Sloane Wendel '211-2Sean Wu '211-2
Patrick Mcnulty '193-4Gabby Jones '203-4
B15Lars Hjerpe '191-2Lauren Messina '191-2
Nick Alfonso '183-4Mathew Buoniconti '203-4
Sharon High SchoolVarsityA2Miguel VonFedak '19Eddie Bielawa '20
B2Christopher Anchan '19Colin Snow '18
ReservesRaghav Srinivasan '21
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA9Sam Edson '18Arthur Rabinovich '18
B6Jason Yang '20Michael Anchan '19
ReservesAiyan Jiang '21
Swampscott High SchoolBig Blue 1A14No Name 1 '15 *Fred Paster '19
B24Charlotte (Lola) Seligson '20No Name 4 '15 *
ReservesHarris Havlicek '20No Name 2 '15 *
Swampscott High SchoolBig Blue 2A21Harris Havlicek '20No Name 3 '15 *
B23Gefen Finn '20Anna Levenberg '20
Unregistered-NESSANeedham HS 1A23Unknown Skipper '16 *Unknown Crew '16 *
B18Unknown Skipper '16 *Unknown Crew '16 *
Unregistered-NESSANeedham HS 2A17Unknown Skipper '16 *Unknown Crew '16 *
B16Unknown Skipper '16 *Unknown Crew '16 *
Unregistered-NESSANantasket 1A11Matthew Dickey '18 *Mollie Gilbert '19 *
B13Unknown Skipper '16 *Unknown Crew '16 *
Unregistered-NESSANantasket 2A5Unknown Skipper '16 *Jessica Adey '19 *
B19Unknown Skipper '16 *Unknown Crew '16 *
Wayland High SchoolVarsityA13Connor Rader '21Walker Whitehouse '211-2
Joel Puckett '213-4
B8Keenan Schilp '211-2Wil Obar '211-2
Lucy Poole '183-4Marlee Griffin '183-4
Wayland High SchoolWarriorsA10Dylan Rader '181-2Vincent Pak '171-2
Vincent Pak '173-4Dylan Rader '183-4
B11Jacob Schilp '191-2Jayden Sun '191-2
Joel Puckett '213-4Keenan Schilp '213-4
Wellesley High SchoolVarsityA6Chase Ireland '18Ella Kilgore '21
B7Catherine Zhu '181-2Thomas Gartley '181-2
Alexander Haidar '203-4Zane Salameh '183-4
Wellesley High SchoolRaidersA15Will Kelleher '21Monica Duan '21
B14Drew Donahue '211-2Tanay Venlata '21
Cole Bender '203-4
Wellesley High SchoolJVA24Eric Thompson '20John Breedis '201-2
Emma Bargende '203-4
B4Will Hart '20Ben Workman '21
Winchester High SchoolSachemsA1Michael Yorsz '181-2Rosie Crawford '181-2
Lukas Hoertdoerfer '193-4Olivia Wiatrowski '193-4
B3James Kiley '181-2Scott Ferreira '181-2
Mia Matteucci '203-4Megan Yorsz '203-4
ReservesLucas Cafferky '20Isabel Croteau '20Sara Morrison '19