Downeast Invitational/Maine State Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Belmont Hill SchoolVarsityA2Jack Murphy '18Peter Wade '191-2
Ryan Goldstein '183-6
Michael Wade '197-11
B3Francis Selldorff '19Michael Wade '191-4
Peter Wade '195-8
Ryan Goldstein '189-11
Boothbay RHSSeaHawks GoldA17Nolan Conlin '18Ella Beauregard '21
B6Nate Rideout '21Andrea Gutierrez '20
Camden Hills RHSVarsityA5Levitt Hugh '18McCellan Amelia '201-2,7-10
King Courtney '193-4
Mann Jessica '195-6,11
B2Morin Simon '18Acosta Emmett '181-6
Brott Emerson '217-11
Camden Hills RHSChillsA15Calvin James '18Brott Emerson '211-2
Jesse Mann '19 *3-4,9-11
Courtney King '19 *5-8
B12McClennan Thomas '181-8O'Farrell Connor '191-8
O'Farrell Connor '199-11McClennan Thomas '189-11
ReservesMcCellan Amelia '20
Cheverus High SchoolVarsityA19William Keith '201-8Matthew Scanlon '201-8
Christopher Hoffman '219-11Hansen Li '189-11
B11Alex Drago '191-6Hansen Li '181-6
Robert Bossong '187-11Clay Hatch '207-11
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA4Peter Morrissette '18Catherine Carpenter '19
B5Catherine Morrissette '20Ava Brimicombe '21
George Stevens AcademyEaglesA12Sylvia Burns '21 *Silas Murnik '20
B18Joe Chiampg '20 *Ryan Mitchell '21 *
ReservesSusanna Jakub '19 *Oceana Ragot '19Finn Russet '19 *
Islesboro Central SchoolEaglesA8Emily Lau '19Rylee Sienkiewicz '20
B10Annika Rogers '18Pia Gibson '21
Marblehead High SchoolFishwagonsA3Grant Adam '19Sam Bradley '19
B1Eric O'Connor '19Ryan Hamilton '19
ReservesTucker Braun '18Teddy Hitchcock '19
Mt. Desert Island HSTrojansA6Alec Fisichella '19Jacob Peabody '21
B9Lucas Ingebritson '19Nate Ingebritson '21
Mt. Desert Island HSVarsityA13Nate Philbrook '20Sofie Dowling '20
B19Axel Eschholz '20Grace Higgins '17
Portland High SchoolBulldogs 1A9Hal Clews '19Lucy Kilbreth '20
B7John Holt '18Jondall Norris '20
Portland High SchoolBulldogs 2A18Elizabeth Thompson '18Eamon Browne '18
B16Adam Wendell-Pearson '20Daisy Furber '19
Portsmouth High School - NHPortsmouth - NHA16Jake MacDonald '19 *Charlie Wheeler '19 *
B13Connor Durkin '19 *Thomas Katerakis '20 *
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA1Thad Lettsome '20Jake Carlson '21
B4Connor Macken '20Henry Worden '201-2,5-11
Peter Eberley '213-4
Unregistered-NESSASouthern MaineA14Charlie Metcalfe '19 *Harrison Fream '21 *
B15Alden Coldrock '20 *Peter Jordan '18 *
Unregistered-NESSARocklandA11Elliot Spear '18 *Spencer Dorr '20 *1-6
Caludia Fox '20 *7-11
B17Hallie MacDougall '18 *Claudia Fox '19 *1-6
Spencer Dorr '20 *7-11
Unregistered-NESSANorthern VTA7Issac Goldman '20 *Ulrich Meyer '21 *
B8Julia Grillo '20 *1-2,7-10Marvra Duval '20 *1-2,7-10
Cam Ritchie '20 *3-6,11Lulu Loucheim '21 *3-6,11
ReservesCam Ritchie '20 *Cam Ritchie '20 *Julia Shannon-Grillo '20 *
Yarmouth High SchoolClippersA10Abby VanLonkhuyzen '19Anna Parker '18
B14Sophia Skinner '181-2,11Emi Ruth '181-10
Sandy Yale '213-10MacKenzie Peloquin '1911