Port Townsend Open

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 1999933333737126
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 210010034346363127
BainbridgeBainbridge Spartans 13333373712612661
BainbridgeBainbridge Spartans 23434636312712712
BainbridgeBainbridge Spartans 33737126126616111
BallardBallard Beavers6363127127121298
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cougars 11261266161111145
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cougars 21271271212989844
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cougars 361611111454565
InglemoorInglemoor Vikings12129898444464
Red Hawks64649999333337
Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale HS Raiders11114545656562
North KitsapNorth Kitsap Dogfish98984444646499
Oak HarborOak Harbor Wildcats 1454565656262100
Oak HarborOak Harbor Wildcats 244446464999933
Port AngelesPort Angeles Roughriders6565626210010034
SAASSAAS Cardinals6262100100343463

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 110010034346363127
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 23333373712612661
BainbridgeBainbridge Spartans 13434636312712712
BainbridgeBainbridge Spartans 23737126126616111
BainbridgeBainbridge Spartans 36363127127121298
BallardBallard Beavers1261266161111145
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cougars 11271271212989844
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cougars 261611111454565
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cougars 312129898444464
InglemoorInglemoor Vikings11114545656562
Red Hawks6262100100343463
Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale HS Raiders98984444646499
North KitsapNorth Kitsap Dogfish454565656262100
Oak HarborOak Harbor Wildcats 144446464999933
Oak HarborOak Harbor Wildcats 26565626210010034
Port AngelesPort Angeles Roughriders64649999333337
SAASSAAS Cardinals999933333737126