Quartermaster Ranking Regatta (GOLD)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA14Liam Patrick '18Satone Haratani '191-6
B14Anna Morrow '181-6Olivia Schwartz '211-6
Christopher Warmuth '187-11Satone Haratani '197-11
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA16Jack Knowles '20Forrest Rehberger '20
B8Morgan Seestrom '201-2Sedona Webb '21
Lauren Wittkopf '183-11
Capital High SchoolCapital VarsityA11Annie Buelt '20Caroline Hurley '20
B5Joy Brennan '20Ann Li '20
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA9Niko Twilla '18Becca Sharpe '18
B6Tyler Nolasco '19Shea Kuligowski '191-6
Travis Bouck '207-11
Charles Wright High SchoolTarriersA3Alyosha Strum-Palerm '181-2,5-10Nicholas Lee '201-2,5-10
Hayden Flaskerud '203-4,11Ben Brink '223-4,11
B7Jack Corddry '19Ted Corddry '21
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA1
B12
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA12Axel Stordahl '20Ryalls Peter '191-2,5-11
No show3-4
B2Ryan Squires '18Ripley Morris '20
Hood River Valley High SchoolEaglesA15Erin Sutherland '1811Audrey Becker '1811
B10Pelle Bergstrom '1911Abby Bergemann '1811
Inglemoor High SchoolVikingsA17Zach Liang '18Tian Marchello '201-2,5-6,9-11
Johnny Satterlee '193-4,7-8
B18Lukas Paige '21Ella Barnard '20
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA4Maks Groom '20Aragorn Crozier '20
B11Max Kauffman '18Elie Simsch '201-6
Formosa Huang '187-11
Kingston High SchoolVarsityA19Noah Pluska '191-6Dylan Chandler '181-8,11
Annelise Pardee '197-11Trenton Rodriguez '239-10
B19Morgan Chandler '201-6Ian McConkey '211-8,11
Noah Pluska '197-11James Huffman '239-10
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA7Margot Watts '19Colette Royer '18
B13Reilly Hearne '18Jack Rovner '20
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA13Anna Sherry '19Isabelle Loverich '19
B9Julia Sherry '19Anna Schroeder '181-10
Cole Fox '1811
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA8Jordan Wood-Pina '18Catherine Wicker '20
B16Jenny Danielson '20Aiden Wright '21
Olympia High SchoolBearsA6Max Miller '18Isabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '18
B1Owen Timms '19Evan Krug '19
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA2Maggie Toombs '18Emma Freedman '19
B3Dominick Wareham '19Millie Kau '19
Port Townsend high SchoolRed HawksA18Luca Gesinger '20Henry Stier '191-8
Jenna Hiegel '219-11
B17Anna Wilke '19Chance Bates '21
ReservesMary '21
Roosevelt High SchoolRough RidersA5Miles Williams '20Abbie Chipps '21
B15Sam Kimmel '20Eilidh Haakanson '211-6
Anna Wohnoutka '187-11
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA10Lera Anders '18Peyton Nienaber '18
B4Emma Powell '21Mallory Hood '18